Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 31. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 55 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,20 0:00:59,20 ---
2. 51 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,81 0:01:00,81 ---
3. 54 Trejbal Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,99 0:01:00,99 ---
4. 60 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,16 0:01:01,16 ---
5. 58 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,32 0:01:01,32 ---
6. 63 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,54 0:01:01,54 ---
7. 53 Došek Michal, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,62 0:01:01,62 ---
8. 83 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,88 0:01:01,88 ---
9. 52 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,28 0:01:03,28 ---
10. 64 Rousek Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,49 0:01:03,49 ---
11. 62 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,51 0:01:03,51 ---
12. 69 Potměšil Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,84 0:01:03,84 ---
13. 68 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,09 0:01:04,09 ---
14. 59 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,62 0:01:04,62 ---
15. 74 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,46 0:01:05,46 ---
16. 61 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,56 0:01:05,56 ---
17. 57 Skočdopole Jan, 2007 CZE 0:01:06,07 0:01:06,07 ---
18. 71 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:01:06,63 0:01:06,63 ---
19. 66 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:01:07,42 0:01:07,42 ---
20. 81 Nerud Kristián, 2007 CZE 0:01:07,62 0:01:07,62 ---
21. 86 ŽÁK Hugo 2006 CZE 0:01:08,51 0:01:08,51 ---
22. 67 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:09,01 0:01:09,01 ---
23. 73 DOLEJŠÍ Jan 2006 CZE 0:01:09,27 0:01:09,27 ---
24. 78 LAJTKEP Jakub 2006 CZE 0:01:09,56 0:01:09,56 ---
25. 77 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:01:10,90 0:01:10,90 ---
26. 79 Hoferek Jan, 2007 CZE 0:01:11,26 0:01:11,26 ---
27. 84 Sadílek Andrej, 2007 CZE 0:01:13,35 0:01:13,35 ---
28. 75 Vícha Matěj, 2007 CZE 0:01:14,10 0:01:14,10 ---
29. 76 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:01:14,46 0:01:14,46 ---
30. 72 Vašák Otakar, 2006 CZE 0:01:15,47 0:01:15,47 ---
31. 80 Veselý Filip, 2007 CZE 0:01:24,86 0:01:24,86 ---
65 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE DNF ---
82 Bajer Adam, 2006 CZE DNS ---
70 Lochman Adam, 2006 CZE DNS ---
56 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE DNS ---