Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 31. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 151 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,83 0:00:55,83 ---
2. 152 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,05 0:00:56,05 ---
3. 154 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,37 0:00:57,37 ---
4. 149 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,80 0:00:57,80 ---
5. 185 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,02 0:00:58,02 ---
6. 150 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,07 0:00:58,07 ---
7. 144 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,23 0:00:58,23 ---
8. 156 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,32 0:00:58,32 ---
9. 155 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,16 0:00:59,16 ---
10. 141 Drápela Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,48 0:00:59,48 ---
11. 145 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,56 0:00:59,56 ---
12. 180 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,20 0:01:00,20 ---
13. 183 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,21 0:01:00,21 ---
14. 146 hanyk roman, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,27 0:01:01,27 ---
15. 177 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,62 0:01:01,62 ---
16. 182 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,87 0:01:02,87 ---
17. 165 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,04 0:01:03,04 ---
18. 159 Černický Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,27 0:01:03,27 ---
19. 157 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,17 0:01:04,17 ---
20. 142 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,25 0:01:04,25 ---
21. 162 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,39 0:01:04,39 ---
22. 178 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,89 0:01:04,89 ---
23. 173 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,52 0:01:05,52 ---
24. 176 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,75 0:01:05,75 ---
25. 147 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,31 0:01:06,31 ---
26. 174 Brodský Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,40 0:01:06,40 ---
27. 175 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE 0:01:09,21 0:01:09,21 ---
28. 184 Dršata Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,51 0:01:09,51 ---
29. 167 Čtvrtečka Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,74 0:01:10,74 ---
30. 172 Hrdina Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:10,98 0:01:10,98 ---
31. 169 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:12,63 0:01:12,63 ---
32. 189 Mráz Filip, 2005 CZE 0:01:14,24 0:01:14,24 ---
33. 188 Taschner Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:14,87 0:01:14,87 ---
34. 186 Kropáček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:20,11 0:01:20,11 ---
35. 170 Hes Kryštof Robert, 2005 CZE 0:01:55,86 0:01:55,86 ---
168 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE DNF ---
153 Hořejší Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNF ---
161 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
171 Wagenknecht Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
143 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE DNS ---
179 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE DNS ---
148 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
187 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE DNS ---
158 Rozehnal Michal, 2005 CZE DNS ---
181 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE DNS ---
166 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE DNS ---
163 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
164 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE DNS ---
160 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět