Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 142 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,79 0:00:35,79 ---
2. 154 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,98 0:00:35,98 4,62
3. 166 Gurecký Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,12 0:00:36,12 8,02
4. 143 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,21 0:00:36,21 10,21
5. 141 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,22 0:00:36,22 10,45
6. 144 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,51 0:00:36,51 17,50
7. 164 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,62 0:00:36,62 20,18
8. 162 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,78 0:00:36,78 24,07
9. 153 Novák Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,12 0:00:37,12 32,33
10. 146 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,30 0:00:37,30 36,71
11. 151 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,40 0:00:37,40 39,14
12. 159 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,45 0:00:37,45 40,35
13. 167 VALENTA Vladimír 2004 CZE 0:00:37,54 0:00:37,54 42,54
14. 147 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,72 0:00:37,72 46,92
15. 157 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:37,82 49,35
15. 156 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:37,82 49,35
17. 145 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:38,02 54,21
18. 160 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,23 0:00:38,23 59,31
19. 158 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,26 0:00:38,26 60,04
20. 168 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,34 0:00:38,34 61,99
21. 186 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,35 0:00:38,35 62,23
22. 171 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,38 0:00:38,38 62,96
23. 152 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,44 0:00:38,44 64,42
24. 177 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,63 0:00:38,63 69,04
25. 163 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,94 0:00:38,94 76,57
26. 161 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,98 0:00:38,98 77,54
27. 170 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:39,51 90,43
28. 185 Šebek Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,52 0:00:39,52 90,67
29. 169 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,84 0:00:39,84 98,45
30. 172 Pechar Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:39,88 99,42
31. 149 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,22 0:00:40,22 107,69
32. 178 SIKORA Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:40,26 108,66
33. 179 Drbal Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,30 0:00:40,30 109,63
34. 182 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,45 0:00:40,45 113,28
35. 176 Zahradníček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,87 0:00:40,87 123,49
36. 184 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,24 0:00:41,24 132,48
37. 148 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,77 0:00:42,77 169,67
38. 174 Záhorský David, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,01 0:00:44,01 199,82
39. 155 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:50,63 360,74
180 Kejík Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
175 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---