Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 70 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,17 0:00:36,17 ---
2. 71 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,32 0:00:38,32 51,71
3. 73 Doležal Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:38,65 59,65
4. 132 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,78 0:00:38,78 62,78
5. 67 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,83 0:00:38,83 63,98
6. 83 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,20 0:00:39,20 72,88
7. 101 Trejbal Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,49 0:00:39,49 79,86
8. 63 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,77 0:00:39,77 86,59
9. 76 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:40,11 94,77
10. 64 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,39 0:00:40,39 101,50
11. 114 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,87 0:00:40,87 113,05
12. 72 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,98 0:00:40,98 115,70
13. 68 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,20 0:00:41,20 120,99
14. 61 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:41,29 123,15
15. 65 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:41,33 124,11
16. 129 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:42,42 150,33
16. 99 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:42,42 150,33
18. 80 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,04 0:00:43,04 165,24
19. 124 Ševčík Štěpán, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,06 0:00:43,06 165,73
20. 123 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,31 0:00:43,31 171,74
21. 137 Maxa David, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,41 0:00:43,41 174,14
22. 143 ŽÁK Hugoi 2006 CZE 0:00:43,45 0:00:43,45 175,11
23. 109 Janda David, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,47 0:00:43,47 175,59
24. 88 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,18 0:00:44,18 192,67
25. 95 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:44,43 198,68
26. 79 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,51 0:00:44,51 200,60
27. 118 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,67 0:00:44,67 204,45
28. 87 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:44,72 205,65
29. 131 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,99 0:00:44,99 212,15
30. 69 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,01 0:00:45,01 212,63
31. 84 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,07 0:00:45,07 214,07
32. 78 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,69 0:00:45,69 228,99
33. 62 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,99 0:00:45,99 236,20
34. 140 Špičák Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:46,12 239,33
35. 127 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:46,37 245,34
36. 105 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,54 0:00:46,54 249,43
37. 128 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:46,57 250,15
38. 85 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:46,90 258,09
39. 89 Novotný Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,98 0:00:46,98 260,01
40. 122 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,77 0:00:47,77 279,02
41. 91 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,19 0:00:49,19 313,17
42. 94 Brož Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,83 0:00:50,83 352,62
43. 121 Černý Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:51,76 374,99
44. 102 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,82 0:00:51,82 376,43
45. 107 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,84 0:00:51,84 376,91
46. 108 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:51,85 377,15
47. 125 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:52,06 382,20
48. 135 Materna Sebastian, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,88 0:00:52,88 401,93
49. 93 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:53,52 417,32
50. 106 ŽEMLIČKA Filip 2010 CZE 0:00:53,80 0:00:53,80 424,06
51. 120 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,08 0:00:54,08 430,79
52. 144 ŽÁK Kvido 2009 CZE 0:00:55,95 0:00:55,95 475,77
53. 97 Kafka Matěj, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,26 0:01:01,26 603,49
54. 113 SEDLÁČEK Matěj 2010 CZE 0:01:04,22 0:01:04,22 674,69
55. 117 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,53 0:01:06,53 730,25
56. 110 TSCHOCHE Teodor 2009 CZE 0:01:06,62 0:01:06,62 732,42
57. 130 Falge Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:01:40,99 0:01:40,99 1559,12
100 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE DNF ---
75 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE DNS ---
112 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE DNS ---
116 Dlouhý Vítek, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
77 Forejtek Oliver, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
96 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
119 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
82 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE DSQ ---