Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 233 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,40 0:00:35,40 ---
1. 223 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,40 0:00:35,40 ---
3. 232 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,46 0:00:35,46 1,47
4. 221 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,80 0:00:35,80 9,83
5. 235 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,07 0:00:36,07 16,47
6. 241 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,14 0:00:36,14 18,19
7. 255 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,48 0:00:36,48 26,54
8. 222 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,90 0:00:36,90 36,86
9. 228 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,92 0:00:36,92 37,36
10. 238 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,52 0:00:37,52 52,10
11. 240 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,81 0:00:37,81 59,23
11. 230 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,81 0:00:37,81 59,23
13. 225 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,93 0:00:37,93 62,18
14. 234 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,00 0:00:38,00 63,90
15. 227 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:38,02 64,39
16. 237 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,12 0:00:38,12 66,85
17. 247 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,19 0:00:38,19 68,57
18. 229 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,21 0:00:38,21 69,06
19. 250 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,24 0:00:38,24 69,80
20. 243 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,47 0:00:38,47 75,45
21. 244 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,62 0:00:38,62 79,14
22. 236 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,81 0:00:38,81 83,81
23. 251 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 87,25
24. 263 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,07 0:00:39,07 90,19
25. 246 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,78 0:00:39,78 107,64
26. 260 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,18 0:00:40,18 117,47
27. 274 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,38 0:00:40,38 122,39
28. 286 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,67 0:00:40,67 129,52
29. 253 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,77 0:00:40,77 131,97
30. 249 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,47 0:00:41,47 149,18
31. 273 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:41,51 150,16
32. 262 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,70 0:00:41,70 154,83
33. 269 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,77 0:00:41,77 156,55
34. 259 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,10 0:00:42,10 164,66
35. 278 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:42,11 164,91
36. 270 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:42,23 167,86
37. 284 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,26 0:00:42,26 168,59
38. 261 Smejkal Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,38 0:00:42,38 171,54
39. 267 MICHÁLKO Šimon 2004 CZE 0:00:42,57 0:00:42,57 176,21
40. 276 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,09 0:00:43,09 188,99
41. 257 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:43,11 189,48
42. 277 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,28 193,66
43. 248 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,31 0:00:43,31 194,40
44. 281 MICHÁLKO Matouš 2004 CZE 0:00:44,03 0:00:44,03 212,09
45. 279 ANTOŠ Martin 2005 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:44,20 216,27
46. 282 Špičák Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,47 0:00:44,47 222,91
47. 275 Dršata Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,01 0:00:45,01 236,18
48. 288 STANGLER Kryštof 2004 CZE 0:00:45,39 0:00:45,39 245,52
49. 264 Kafka Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,03 0:00:46,03 261,25
50. 285 Beseda Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,66 0:00:48,66 325,88
51. 252 Maxa Denis, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,07 0:00:49,07 335,96
52. 289 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2005 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:52,41 418,04
53. 287 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,82 0:00:57,82 551,00
239 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
242 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE DNF ---
266 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
265 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
271 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
268 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE DSQ ---