Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 154 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,69 0:00:35,69 ---
2. 194 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,19 0:00:36,19 12,19
3. 207 Zíková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,44 0:00:36,44 18,28
4. 153 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,00 0:00:37,00 31,93
5. 151 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,26 0:00:37,26 38,27
6. 156 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,29 0:00:37,29 39,00
7. 181 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,35 0:00:37,35 40,47
8. 164 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,45 0:00:37,45 42,90
9. 165 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,85 0:00:37,85 52,65
10. 160 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,06 0:00:38,06 57,77
11. 162 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,09 0:00:38,09 58,50
12. 163 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,14 0:00:38,14 59,72
13. 157 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,56 0:00:38,56 69,96
14. 166 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,79 0:00:38,79 75,57
15. 171 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,27 0:00:39,27 87,27
16. 183 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:39,33 88,73
17. 159 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,49 0:00:39,49 92,63
18. 177 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:39,51 93,12
19. 174 Frimlová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,57 0:00:39,57 94,58
20. 178 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,82 0:00:39,82 100,68
21. 182 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,48 0:00:40,48 116,76
22. 198 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,61 0:00:40,61 119,93
23. 167 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,71 0:00:40,71 122,37
24. 205 Vanišová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:40,88 126,51
25. 170 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,16 0:00:41,16 133,34
26. 193 Soukupová Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,18 0:00:41,18 133,83
27. 179 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,30 0:00:41,30 136,75
28. 188 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,69 0:00:41,69 146,26
29. 187 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,94 0:00:41,94 152,35
30. 186 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,05 0:00:42,05 155,04
31. 202 Jandová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,34 0:00:42,34 162,10
32. 185 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,59 0:00:42,59 168,20
33. 192 Schmidtová Leontýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:42,68 170,39
34. 211 Melicharová Nicol, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,91 0:00:42,91 176,00
35. 175 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,09 0:00:43,09 180,39
36. 180 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:43,19 182,82
37. 212 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,30 0:00:43,30 185,51
38. 195 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:44,14 205,98
39. 213 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,14 0:00:45,14 230,36
40. 173 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:45,23 232,55
41. 216 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,54 0:00:45,54 240,11
42. 208 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,95 0:00:46,95 274,48
43. 191 Pokorová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:47,81 295,44
44. 152 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,45 0:00:58,45 554,81
161 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
184 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE DNF ---
206 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
210 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE DNS ---
215 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE DNS ---
209 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE DNS ---
190 Havlová Michaela, 2004 CZE DNS ---
155 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE DNS ---
203 Kovářová Helena, 2004 CZE DNS ---
214 Kramešová Natálie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
201 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE DNS ---
196 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE DNS ---
172 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE DNS ---
200 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNS ---
189 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE DSQ ---