Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 7. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 86 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,92 0:00:33,92 ---
2. 79 Doležal Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,42 0:00:34,42 12,82
3. 84 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,00 0:00:36,00 53,35
4. 122 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,19 0:00:36,19 58,22
5. 85 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,77 0:00:36,77 73,10
6. 77 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,79 0:00:36,79 73,61
7. 129 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,84 0:00:36,84 74,89
8. 73 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,42 0:00:37,42 89,77
9. 101 Ševčík Štěpán, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,49 0:00:37,49 91,57
9. 90 Trejbal Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,49 0:00:37,49 91,57
11. 76 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,83 100,29
12. 80 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,93 0:00:37,93 102,85
13. 72 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,21 0:00:38,21 110,03
14. 78 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,45 0:00:38,45 116,19
15. 81 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,67 0:00:39,67 147,48
16. 112 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,79 0:00:39,79 150,56
17. 97 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,35 0:00:40,35 164,92
18. 130 Nerud Kristián, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,49 0:00:40,49 168,51
19. 100 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:41,04 182,62
20. 93 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:41,12 184,67
21. 104 Maxa David, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,48 0:00:41,48 193,90
22. 98 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,70 0:00:41,70 199,55
23. 102 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:41,74 200,57
24. 88 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:41,87 203,91
25. 82 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,92 0:00:41,92 205,19
26. 87 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:42,11 210,06
27. 96 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,41 217,76
28. 109 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,52 0:00:42,52 220,58
29. 105 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,06 0:00:43,06 234,43
30. 115 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,28 240,07
31. 89 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:43,37 242,38
32. 99 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,50 0:00:43,50 245,71
33. 148 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,88 0:00:43,88 255,46
34. 152 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:44,32 266,75
35. 113 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:44,42 269,31
36. 157 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:44,94 282,65
37. 132 Brož Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,66 0:00:45,66 301,11
38. 131 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:45,82 305,22
39. 154 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:45,88 306,76
40. 146 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:47,01 335,74
41. 142 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,06 0:00:47,06 337,02
42. 106 Janda David, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,00 0:00:48,00 361,13
43. 117 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,07 0:00:48,07 362,93
44. 144 Černý Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,34 0:00:49,34 395,50
45. 151 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:49,96 411,40
46. 158 ŽEMLIČKA Filip 2010 CZE 0:00:50,64 0:00:50,64 428,84
47. 116 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:51,00 438,08
48. 140 Materna Sebastian, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,14 0:00:51,14 441,67
49. 136 SEDLÁČEK Matěj 2010 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:52,15 467,57
50. 127 Veselý Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,69 0:00:52,69 481,42
51. 138 Kafka Matěj, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,62 0:00:58,62 633,52
52. 124 TSCHOCHE Teodor 2009 CZE 0:01:00,77 0:01:00,77 688,66
53. 120 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:01:04,11 0:01:04,11 774,33
160 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE DNF ---
110 Novotný Ondřej, 2007 CZE DNS ---
95 Smetánka Mikuláš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
71 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
118 Dlouhý Vítek, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
143 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
128 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
155 Špičák Jakub, 2006 CZE DSQ ---