Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 7. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 247 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,29 0:00:33,29 ---
2. 235 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,41 0:00:33,41 3,14
3. 244 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,55 0:00:33,55 6,79
4. 239 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,82 0:00:33,82 13,85
5. 241 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,84 0:00:33,84 14,37
6. 242 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,44 0:00:34,44 30,05
7. 238 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,74 0:00:34,74 37,89
8. 248 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,87 0:00:34,87 41,29
9. 237 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,91 0:00:34,91 42,34
10. 243 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,56 0:00:35,56 59,32
11. 252 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,67 0:00:35,67 62,20
12. 240 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,95 0:00:35,95 69,52
13. 249 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,98 0:00:35,98 70,30
14. 255 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,99 0:00:35,99 70,56
15. 253 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:36,16 75,00
16. 233 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,17 0:00:36,17 75,27
17. 292 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,45 0:00:36,45 82,58
18. 236 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,47 0:00:36,47 83,11
19. 262 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,06 0:00:37,06 98,53
20. 263 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,19 0:00:37,19 101,92
21. 258 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,23 0:00:37,23 102,97
22. 254 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,71 0:00:37,71 115,51
23. 276 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,94 0:00:37,94 121,52
24. 260 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,63 0:00:38,63 139,56
25. 246 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,76 0:00:38,76 142,95
26. 279 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,18 0:00:39,18 153,93
27. 273 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,24 0:00:39,24 155,50
28. 264 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,25 0:00:39,25 155,76
29. 267 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,69 0:00:39,69 167,26
30. 294 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2005 CZE 0:00:40,22 0:00:40,22 181,11
31. 271 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,47 0:00:40,47 187,64
32. 288 MICHÁLKO Šimon 2004 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:40,99 201,23
33. 297 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,31 0:00:41,31 209,59
34. 298 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,39 0:00:41,39 211,69
35. 290 ANTOŠ Martin 2005 CZE 0:00:41,58 0:00:41,58 216,65
36. 291 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,94 0:00:41,94 226,06
37. 296 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,97 0:00:41,97 226,84
38. 289 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,27 0:00:42,27 234,68
39. 277 MICHÁLKO Matouš 2004 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:42,74 246,97
40. 293 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,38 0:00:43,38 263,69
41. 256 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:44,17 284,34
42. 281 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,52 0:00:44,52 293,48
43. 285 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:44,54 294,01
44. 251 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,62 0:00:44,62 296,10
45. 283 STANGLER Kryštof 2004 CZE 0:00:44,73 0:00:44,73 298,97
46. 287 Špičák Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,11 0:00:45,11 308,90
47. 274 Dršata Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,13 0:00:45,13 309,43
48. 234 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,02 0:01:00,02 698,56
49. 269 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,40 0:01:02,40 760,76
295 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
286 Beseda Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
250 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
300 Kafka Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
259 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
268 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
282 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
278 Maxa Denis, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
280 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---