Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 7. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 172 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,59 0:00:32,59 ---
2. 168 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,50 0:00:33,50 24,29
3. 179 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,97 0:00:33,97 36,84
4. 187 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,28 0:00:34,28 45,12
5. 177 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,47 0:00:34,47 50,19
6. 170 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,56 0:00:34,56 52,59
7. 181 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,79 0:00:34,79 58,73
8. 183 Zíková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,89 0:00:34,89 61,40
9. 174 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,46 0:00:35,46 76,62
10. 171 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,82 0:00:35,82 86,23
11. 182 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,30 0:00:36,30 99,04
12. 189 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,54 0:00:36,54 105,45
13. 188 Frimlová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,56 0:00:36,56 105,98
14. 166 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,05 0:00:37,05 119,06
15. 194 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,21 0:00:37,21 123,33
16. 175 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,24 0:00:37,24 124,13
17. 173 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,32 0:00:37,32 126,27
18. 192 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,37 0:00:37,37 127,60
19. 186 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,53 0:00:37,53 131,87
20. 193 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,61 0:00:37,61 134,01
21. 185 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,98 0:00:37,98 143,89
22. 203 Vanišová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,48 0:00:38,48 157,24
23. 198 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,79 0:00:38,79 165,51
24. 205 Soukupová Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,93 0:00:38,93 169,25
25. 207 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,50 0:00:39,50 184,46
26. 200 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,66 0:00:39,66 188,74
27. 191 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,68 0:00:39,68 189,27
28. 219 Schmidtová Leontýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,81 0:00:39,81 192,74
29. 206 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:39,88 194,61
30. 201 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,90 0:00:39,90 195,14
31. 195 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,96 0:00:39,96 196,74
32. 209 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,07 0:00:40,07 199,68
33. 202 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,37 0:00:40,37 207,69
34. 223 Jandová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,48 0:00:40,48 210,63
35. 214 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,73 0:00:40,73 217,30
36. 210 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,56 0:00:41,56 239,46
37. 208 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:41,72 243,73
38. 226 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,89 0:00:41,89 248,27
39. 228 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:42,60 267,22
40. 212 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,91 0:00:42,91 275,50
41. 231 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,55 0:00:43,55 292,58
42. 180 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,74 0:00:43,74 297,65
43. 217 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:44,98 330,75
44. 222 Pokorová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:45,32 339,83
165 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE DNF ---
215 Melicharová Nicol, 2005 CZE DNF ---
229 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE DNF ---
227 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE DNS ---
184 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE DSQ ---