Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 6. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 GASSNER Philipp 1992 GER 0:00:40,85 0:00:42,78 0:01:23,63 33,43
2. 14 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:41,21 0:00:42,93 0:01:24,14 37,82
3. 16 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:41,39 0:00:42,91 0:01:24,30 39,20
4. 4 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT 0:00:41,61 0:00:43,13 0:01:24,74 42,99
5. 15 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:41,81 0:00:43,02 0:01:24,83 43,76
6. 101 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:43,26 0:01:24,91 44,45
7. 6 ANTONIOU Ioannis 1995 GRE 0:00:42,09 0:00:43,10 0:01:25,19 46,86
8. 27 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:41,76 0:00:43,57 0:01:25,33 48,07
9. 3 PROIOS Ioannis 1995 GRE 0:00:42,27 0:00:43,27 0:01:25,54 49,87
10. 19 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:41,85 0:00:43,94 0:01:25,79 52,03
11. 13 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:43,65 0:01:25,90 52,97
12. 1 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT 0:00:42,00 0:00:43,97 0:01:25,97 53,58
13. 18 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,89 0:00:44,12 0:01:26,01 53,92
14. 17 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:42,14 0:00:43,94 0:01:26,08 54,52
15. 23 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:42,00 0:00:44,12 0:01:26,12 54,87
16. 28 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,03 0:00:44,21 0:01:26,24 55,90
17. 31 REGIEL Maciej 1998 POL 0:00:41,94 0:00:44,46 0:01:26,40 57,28
18. 25 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:42,06 0:00:44,50 0:01:26,56 58,66
19. 43 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:42,51 0:00:44,18 0:01:26,69 59,77
20. 12 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:44,11 0:01:26,75 60,29
21. 24 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:42,18 0:00:44,58 0:01:26,76 60,38
22. 20 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,53 0:00:44,25 0:01:26,78 60,55
23. 26 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:44,39 0:01:26,80 60,72
24. 47 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL 0:00:42,47 0:00:44,42 0:01:26,89 61,50
25. 33 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:44,38 0:01:27,06 62,96
26. 5 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:44,59 0:01:27,07 63,05
27. 34 APOLA Wiktor 1998 POL 0:00:42,83 0:00:44,27 0:01:27,10 63,30
28. 32 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:00:43,05 0:00:44,22 0:01:27,27 64,77
29. 29 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:42,63 0:00:44,76 0:01:27,39 65,80
30. 30 VARJASSI Tomas 1998 SVK 0:00:43,32 0:00:44,18 0:01:27,50 66,75
31. 40 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:44,45 0:01:27,66 68,13
32. 39 REVUCKY Samuel 1999 SVK 0:00:42,72 0:00:45,06 0:01:27,78 69,16
33. 41 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,20 0:00:44,72 0:01:27,92 70,36
34. 55 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,79 0:00:44,38 0:01:28,17 72,52
35. 45 STAUDINGER Julian 1996 AUT 0:00:42,65 0:00:45,61 0:01:28,26 73,29
36. 99 Richter Daniel, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:45,00 0:01:28,46 75,01
37. 49 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:44,89 0:01:28,64 76,56
38. 50 CHYC Alex 1999 POL 0:00:43,56 0:00:45,20 0:01:28,76 77,60
39. 46 KADERAVEK David 1993 GER 0:00:43,78 0:00:45,58 0:01:29,36 82,76
40. 48 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:00:43,84 0:00:45,59 0:01:29,43 83,36
41. 57 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:45,62 0:01:29,51 84,05
42. 65 Černý Edmund, 1997 GRE 0:00:44,08 0:00:45,78 0:01:29,86 87,07
43. 54 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:44,65 0:00:45,38 0:01:30,03 88,53
44. 44 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:00:43,90 0:00:46,52 0:01:30,42 91,89
45. 63 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:46,01 0:01:31,13 98,00
46. 52 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:45,29 0:00:47,02 0:01:32,31 108,16
47. 74 SEKORA Michael 1998 AUT 0:00:45,21 0:00:47,27 0:01:32,48 109,62
48. 61 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:46,18 0:00:48,02 0:01:34,20 124,43
49. 98 Lank Karel, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,22 0:00:48,11 0:01:34,33 125,55
50. 81 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:48,11 0:01:34,75 129,17
51. 60 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:48,15 0:01:34,95 130,89
52. 76 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:48,35 0:01:35,03 131,58
53. 79 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,19 0:00:48,21 0:01:35,40 134,76
54. 75 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,04 0:00:48,47 0:01:36,51 144,32
55. 77 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,07 0:00:48,88 0:01:36,95 148,11
56. 78 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:49,15 0:01:37,43 152,24
57. 100 Koláček Jakub, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,66 0:00:49,52 0:01:38,18 158,70
58. 88 Prokop Jr. Michal, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,02 0:00:50,37 0:01:38,39 160,50
59. 94 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:00:48,41 0:00:50,08 0:01:38,49 161,36
60. 69 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,74 0:00:49,27 0:01:39,01 165,84
61. 73 Škorpil Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,44 0:00:50,23 0:01:39,67 171,52
62. 82 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:50,81 0:01:40,62 179,70
63. 71 Škorpil Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:50,84 0:01:40,84 181,60
64. 86 KANTOR Wojciech, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:51,32 0:01:41,69 188,91
64. 67 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,32 0:00:54,37 0:01:41,69 188,91
66. 85 Fiala Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,86 0:00:50,88 0:01:41,74 189,35
67. 87 Morávek Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,45 0:00:51,99 0:01:42,44 195,37
68. 93 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:51,72 0:01:43,10 201,05
69. 83 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:53,13 0:01:43,45 204,07
70. 90 Myslivec Antonín, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:52,34 0:01:44,40 212,25
71. 97 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:52,82 0:01:44,75 215,26
72. 89 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,95 0:00:53,07 0:01:45,02 217,58
73. 95 BATKO Adam 1999 POL 0:00:53,10 0:00:54,31 0:01:47,41 238,16
74. 80 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,95 0:00:49,48 0:01:48,43 246,94
75. 96 FREEMAN Edward 1989 GBR 0:00:54,95 0:00:54,57 0:01:49,52 256,33
76. 92 Petr Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,23 0:00:56,02 0:01:51,25 271,22
66 GLOECKL Sandro 1999 AUT DNF ---
51 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
68 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
9 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
36 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
56 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
91 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE DNF ---
21 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
72 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE DNF ---
35 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR DNF ---
70 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
10 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
37 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
22 HABDAS Piotr 1998 POL DNF ---
84 HALASZ Dennis 1999 SVK DNF ---
53 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
64 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
7 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
2 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
62 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
42 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE DNF ---
11 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
38 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
59 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNS ---
58 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE DSQ ---