Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 7. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 GASSNER Philipp 1992 GER 0:00:40,92 0:00:41,83 0:01:22,75 33,19
2. 9 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,60 0:00:41,81 0:01:23,41 38,93
3. 1 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:40,96 0:00:42,46 0:01:23,42 39,02
4. 16 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:41,66 0:00:41,94 0:01:23,60 40,59
5. 8 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:41,96 0:00:41,96 0:01:23,92 43,37
6. 15 PROIOS Ioannis 1995 GRE 0:00:41,89 0:00:42,44 0:01:24,33 46,94
7. 12 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,29 0:00:42,09 0:01:24,38 47,37
8. 5 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT 0:00:41,56 0:00:42,84 0:01:24,40 47,55
9. 17 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:42,51 0:00:41,96 0:01:24,47 48,16
10. 25 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:42,37 0:01:24,85 51,46
11. 21 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,65 0:00:42,22 0:01:24,87 51,64
12. 3 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:41,79 0:00:43,10 0:01:24,89 51,81
13. 24 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:42,26 0:00:42,64 0:01:24,90 51,90
14. 13 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,31 0:00:42,70 0:01:25,01 52,85
15. 18 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,83 0:00:42,35 0:01:25,18 54,33
16. 19 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:42,55 0:00:42,64 0:01:25,19 54,42
17. 22 HABDAS Piotr 1998 POL 0:00:42,76 0:00:42,44 0:01:25,20 54,51
18. 28 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:42,47 0:00:42,81 0:01:25,28 55,20
19. 23 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:42,80 0:00:42,99 0:01:25,79 59,64
20. 27 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:42,47 0:01:25,82 59,90
21. 46 STAUDINGER Julian 1996 AUT 0:00:43,25 0:00:42,66 0:01:25,91 60,68
22. 33 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:00:43,46 0:00:42,88 0:01:26,34 64,43
23. 32 REGIEL Maciej 1998 POL 0:00:43,05 0:00:43,40 0:01:26,45 65,38
24. 31 VARJASSI Tomas 1998 SVK 0:00:43,17 0:00:43,73 0:01:26,90 69,30
25. 52 CHYC Alex 1999 POL 0:00:43,61 0:00:43,47 0:01:27,08 70,86
26. 48 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL 0:00:44,75 0:00:43,16 0:01:27,91 78,09
27. 34 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:44,45 0:01:28,59 84,00
28. 100 Richter Daniel, 1993 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:44,50 0:01:28,67 84,70
29. 41 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,73 0:00:44,70 0:01:29,43 91,31
30. 67 Černý Edmund, 1997 GRE 0:00:45,26 0:00:44,96 0:01:30,22 98,19
31. 38 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:45,21 0:00:45,04 0:01:30,25 98,45
32. 65 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:44,93 0:01:30,80 103,23
33. 56 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:45,67 0:01:30,99 104,89
34. 60 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,69 0:00:45,45 0:01:31,14 106,19
35. 50 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:00:45,54 0:00:45,65 0:01:31,19 106,63
36. 53 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:45,55 0:00:45,90 0:01:31,45 108,89
37. 55 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:45,92 0:00:45,92 0:01:31,84 112,28
38. 49 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:46,05 0:00:46,13 0:01:32,18 115,24
39. 75 SEKORA Michael 1998 AUT 0:00:45,98 0:00:46,35 0:01:32,33 116,54
40. 54 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,29 0:00:46,13 0:01:32,42 117,33
41. 20 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:49,40 0:01:32,89 121,42
42. 64 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,99 0:00:45,29 0:01:33,28 124,81
43. 77 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,39 0:00:47,29 0:01:33,68 128,29
44. 63 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:46,34 0:01:34,15 132,38
45. 85 HALASZ Dennis 1999 SVK 0:00:47,86 0:00:46,51 0:01:34,37 134,29
46. 58 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:46,34 0:01:34,57 136,03
47. 62 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:47,08 0:01:35,21 141,60
48. 82 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:47,36 0:01:35,69 145,78
49. 43 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:45,43 0:01:38,28 168,32
50. 95 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:00:49,81 0:00:49,20 0:01:39,01 174,67
51. 89 Prokop Jr. Michal, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:50,00 0:01:39,27 176,93
52. 83 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:50,45 0:00:48,96 0:01:39,41 178,15
53. 78 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:50,81 0:01:39,61 179,89
54. 88 Morávek Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:49,37 0:01:41,04 192,33
55. 90 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,18 0:00:50,03 0:01:41,21 193,81
56. 94 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,14 0:00:49,81 0:01:41,95 200,25
57. 84 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,52 0:00:51,25 0:01:42,77 207,38
58. 91 Myslivec Antonín, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,08 0:00:50,96 0:01:43,04 209,73
59. 73 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,38 0:00:55,75 0:01:43,13 210,51
60. 81 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,50 0:00:45,83 0:01:45,33 229,66
61. 98 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,82 0:00:54,18 0:01:47,00 244,19
62. 92 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,46 0:00:52,64 0:01:49,10 262,46
63. 97 FREEMAN Edward 1989 GBR 0:00:57,57 0:00:54,32 0:01:51,89 286,73
7 ANTONIOU Ioannis 1995 GRE DNF ---
35 APOLA Wiktor 1998 POL DNF ---
96 BATKO Adam 1999 POL DNF ---
11 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
44 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
86 Fiala Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
68 GLOECKL Sandro 1999 AUT DNF ---
26 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
66 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
69 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
47 KADERAVEK David 1993 GER DNF ---
87 KANTOR Wojciech, 1999 CZE DNF ---
99 Koláček Jakub, 1999 CZE DNF ---
79 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE DNF ---
10 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
37 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
93 Petr Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
72 Škorpil Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
74 Škorpil Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
59 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
36 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR DNF ---
71 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
29 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
57 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
14 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT DNF ---
2 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
40 REVUCKY Samuel 1999 SVK DNF ---
42 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
51 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
4 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
61 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNS ---
30 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNS ---
70 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNS ---
76 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNS ---
101 Lank Karel, 1998 CZE DSQ ---
45 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DSQ ---
39 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DSQ ---
80 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DSQ ---