Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 7. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:45,00 0:00:39,50 0:01:24,50 43,46
2. 9 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,13 0:00:40,40 0:01:25,53 52,24
3. 7 Arnold Andrea, 1998 CZE 0:00:45,92 0:00:40,11 0:01:26,03 56,50
4. 1 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:45,78 0:00:40,54 0:01:26,32 58,97
5. 16 KEMPENAERS Elle 1998 BEL 0:00:46,35 0:00:40,05 0:01:26,40 59,65
6. 12 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:40,35 0:01:26,78 62,89
7. 14 HROMCOVA Petra 1998 SVK 0:00:46,56 0:00:40,33 0:01:26,89 63,82
8. 19 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:40,38 0:01:27,21 66,55
9. 21 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,13 0:00:40,68 0:01:27,81 71,66
10. 8 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,45 0:00:40,54 0:01:27,99 73,20
11. 17 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,40 0:00:41,24 0:01:28,64 78,74
12. 22 Křížová Iva, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,67 0:00:41,11 0:01:28,78 79,93
13. 28 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:40,35 0:01:29,15 83,08
14. 29 KALUZA Martyna 1999 POL 0:00:47,91 0:00:41,34 0:01:29,25 83,93
15. 25 SAMARINOU Maria 1996 GRE 0:00:48,84 0:00:41,17 0:01:30,01 90,41
16. 36 MARCHLER Anna Maria 1998 AUT 0:00:49,69 0:00:41,37 0:01:31,06 99,36
17. 27 BERNARD Juliette 1995 SUI 0:00:49,76 0:00:41,40 0:01:31,16 100,21
18. 37 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,16 0:00:40,85 0:01:32,01 107,45
19. 33 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:42,39 0:01:32,22 109,24
20. 34 Koreňová Andrea, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,46 0:00:42,00 0:01:32,46 111,28
21. 26 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,84 0:00:42,90 0:01:32,74 113,67
22. 49 TZIOUFA Katerina 1998 GRE 0:00:50,70 0:00:42,53 0:01:33,23 117,85
23. 48 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,29 0:00:42,03 0:01:33,32 118,61
24. 32 WROBEL Oliwia 1999 POL 0:00:51,69 0:00:42,02 0:01:33,71 121,94
25. 35 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:43,24 0:01:34,62 129,69
26. 47 Vodrážková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,65 0:00:43,36 0:01:35,01 133,01
27. 43 PLUTA Aleksandra 1999 POL 0:00:52,25 0:00:43,74 0:01:35,99 141,36
28. 53 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,23 0:00:43,77 0:01:36,00 141,45
29. 42 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,43 0:00:46,54 0:01:39,97 175,28
30. 52 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,86 0:00:45,07 0:01:40,93 183,46
31. 54 Kenclová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,99 0:00:46,60 0:01:41,59 189,08
32. 50 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:54,82 0:00:47,10 0:01:41,92 191,89
33. 56 Melková Valerie, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,38 0:00:48,73 0:01:46,11 227,59
40 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
39 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE DNF ---
51 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE DNF ---
13 CZAPSKA Zuzanna 1998 POL DNF ---
15 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
30 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
46 KLIMEK Weronika 1999 POL DNF ---
3 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
57 Kvasničková Viktorie, 1999 CZE DNF ---
6 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
24 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
38 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
23 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE DNF ---
20 SPERINGER Janine 1995 AUT DNF ---
5 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
31 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
2 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL DNF ---
55 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
11 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE DNF ---
4 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE DNF ---
41 Volopichová Josefína, 1997 CZE DNF ---
58 Kočí Kamila, 1999 CZE DNS ---
44 MANTSIOU Anastasia 1998 GRE DNS ---
45 Ševčíková Linda, 1998 CZE DNS ---
18 WUSITS Lisa 1997 AUT DSQ ---