Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 6. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 25 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:42,32 0:00:41,23 0:01:23,55 31,79
2. 28 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:42,00 0:01:26,10 53,76
3. 35 CAP Daniel 2000 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:42,40 0:01:26,66 58,59
4. 22 BORÁK Jan 2001 CZE 0:00:44,52 0:00:42,28 0:01:26,80 59,80
5. 27 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:43,98 0:00:43,50 0:01:27,48 65,66
6. 21 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:43,97 0:00:43,52 0:01:27,49 65,74
7. 30 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:42,86 0:01:27,57 66,43
8. 32 HRSTKA Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:45,26 0:01:31,13 97,11
9. 29 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE 0:00:46,18 0:00:45,21 0:01:31,39 99,35
10. 37 Fegl Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,40 0:00:44,27 0:01:31,67 101,76
11. 38 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,67 0:00:46,04 0:01:33,71 119,34
12. 31 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:49,07 0:01:34,01 121,93
13. 41 NOVÁK Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:48,31 0:00:46,87 0:01:35,18 132,01
14. 24 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,22 0:00:47,29 0:01:35,51 134,86
15. 26 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,01 0:00:52,15 0:01:36,16 140,46
16. 45 Hába Jiří, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,40 0:00:48,42 0:01:37,82 154,76
17. 43 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:48,29 0:01:37,89 155,37
18. 42 MACHŮ Filip 2000 CZE 0:00:49,52 0:00:48,82 0:01:38,34 159,24
19. 40 BEDŘICH Petr 2000 CZE 0:00:50,13 0:00:48,93 0:01:39,06 165,45
20. 39 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:50,12 0:00:49,10 0:01:39,22 166,83
20. 36 Potůček Štěpán, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,79 0:00:53,43 0:01:39,22 166,83
22. 47 Klofáč Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,08 0:00:49,40 0:01:39,48 169,07
23. 48 CHVÁTAL Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:50,31 0:00:49,22 0:01:39,53 169,50
24. 46 ŠLAUR Michal, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,11 0:00:51,11 0:01:41,22 184,06
25. 54 KEZNIKL Dominik 2000 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:00:48,69 0:01:43,26 201,64
26. 44 MRÁKA Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:00:53,96 0:00:52,45 0:01:46,41 228,79
27. 52 SLEZÁK Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:57,19 0:00:49,79 0:01:46,98 233,70
28. 55 Ježek Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,92 0:01:00,75 0:01:52,67 282,73
53 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE DNF ---
50 ZÍTKA Petr 2001 CZE DNF ---
51 Keršner Dorian, 2001 CZE DNF ---
23 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE DNF ---
34 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE DNF ---
33 Leitner Jakub, 2000 CZE DNS ---
49 Scheffler Alexander, 2001 CZE DNS ---