Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 6. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:40,90 10,00
2. 1 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,98 0:00:41,98 35,88
3. 6 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:42,20 0:00:42,20 41,15
4. 7 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:42,26 0:00:42,26 42,59
5. 8 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:42,60 50,73
6. 12 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:42,84 0:00:42,84 56,48
7. 10 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:43,78 0:00:43,78 79,01
8. 20 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,83 0:00:43,83 80,21
9. 24 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,01 0:00:44,01 84,52
10. 18 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,22 0:00:44,22 89,55
11. 11 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:44,32 91,95
12. 22 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,48 0:00:44,48 95,78
13. 3 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:44,79 103,21
14. 16 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:45,09 110,40
15. 5 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:45,14 0:00:45,14 111,59
16. 17 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:45,43 118,54
17. 25 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:46,33 140,11
18. 49 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,39 0:00:46,39 141,55
19. 32 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:46,42 142,26
20. 23 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,44 0:00:46,44 142,74
21. 40 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:46,60 146,58
22. 21 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,87 0:00:46,87 153,05
23. 27 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:47,35 164,55
24. 41 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,48 0:00:47,48 167,66
25. 38 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:47,56 169,58
26. 34 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,44 0:00:48,44 190,67
27. 45 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:48,70 196,89
28. 44 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:49,58 217,98
29. 13 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:50,38 0:00:50,38 237,15
30. 28 Voňka Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,62 0:00:50,62 242,90
31. 35 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,61 0:00:51,61 266,62
32. 47 Lojka Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,90 0:00:51,90 273,57
33. 48 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,04 0:00:52,04 276,92
34. 30 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,05 0:00:52,05 277,16
35. 42 Dlabač Marek, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,76 0:00:53,76 318,14
36 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
19 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
31 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
15 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
46 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
43 Řehák Robin, 2002 CZE DNF ---
37 Fiala Dan, 2002 CZE DNS ---
33 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNS ---
39 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
4 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNS ---
14 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE DNS ---
26 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE DNS ---
2 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE DNS ---
29 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE DSQ ---