Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 6. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,98 0:00:40,98 19,24
2. 15 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:41,42 0:00:41,42 29,76
3. 3 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:42,09 45,78
4. 14 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:42,60 57,98
5. 6 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,80 0:00:42,80 62,76
6. 10 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:42,97 66,83
7. 9 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,47 0:00:43,47 78,79
8. 12 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:43,50 0:00:43,50 79,50
9. 59 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:43,86 0:00:43,86 88,11
10. 18 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,01 0:00:44,01 91,70
11. 8 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,36 0:00:44,36 100,07
12. 21 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:44,57 105,09
13. 1 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:45,00 0:00:45,00 115,37
14. 20 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:45,23 120,87
15. 17 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,60 0:00:45,60 129,72
16. 7 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,68 0:00:45,68 131,64
17. 22 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,83 0:00:45,83 135,22
18. 32 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:45,87 136,18
19. 24 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:46,05 0:00:46,05 140,48
20. 27 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:46,14 142,64
21. 25 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:46,18 0:00:46,18 143,59
22. 49 Černohorská Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,19 0:00:46,19 143,83
23. 19 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:46,21 144,31
24. 29 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,48 0:00:46,48 150,77
25. 35 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,63 0:00:46,63 154,35
26. 37 Dvořáčková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:46,70 156,03
27. 36 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,73 0:00:46,73 156,75
28. 33 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:46,93 161,53
29. 23 Jasanová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:46,99 162,96
30. 39 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:47,69 179,70
31. 46 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:48,16 190,94
32. 31 Kaššáková Anna, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:48,28 193,81
33. 34 Turčinová Anna, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,35 0:00:48,35 195,49
34. 38 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,67 0:00:48,67 203,14
35. 43 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:49,55 224,18
36. 40 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:00:50,17 239,01
37. 47 Modroková Michaela, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:50,22 240,21
38. 48 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,92 0:00:50,92 256,95
39. 51 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,81 0:00:51,81 278,23
40. 52 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,81 0:00:52,81 302,14
41. 44 Krbečková Sára, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,82 0:00:52,82 302,38
42. 50 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,00 0:00:53,00 306,69
41 Dvořáčková Beata, 2003 CZE DNF ---
45 Kafková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
13 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
5 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DNF ---
26 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNS ---
11 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE DNS ---
4 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNS ---
30 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
42 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE DNS ---