Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 7. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:43,12 0:00:44,67 0:01:27,79 34,27
2. 7 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:44,53 0:01:28,12 36,98
3. 4 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:43,31 0:00:47,00 0:01:30,31 54,94
4. 2 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:44,44 0:00:46,31 0:01:30,75 58,55
5. 9 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:47,58 0:01:34,18 86,68
6. 13 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,86 0:00:47,45 0:01:35,31 95,94
7. 16 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,55 0:00:48,50 0:01:36,05 102,01
8. 22 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:49,04 0:01:38,31 120,55
9. 17 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:50,07 0:01:39,00 126,21
10. 32 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,28 0:00:50,46 0:01:39,74 132,28
11. 25 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,69 0:00:50,46 0:01:40,15 135,64
12. 45 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,88 0:00:52,33 0:01:43,21 160,74
13. 37 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,76 0:00:53,40 0:01:44,16 168,53
14. 27 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:53,14 0:01:44,65 172,55
15. 24 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,63 0:00:53,50 0:01:45,13 176,48
16. 28 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:52,41 0:01:45,26 177,55
17. 46 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,01 0:00:53,74 0:01:46,75 189,77
18. 36 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,58 0:00:54,76 0:01:49,34 211,01
19. 33 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:00:56,66 0:01:51,13 225,69
20. 30 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:00:59,18 0:01:55,11 258,33
21. 29 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,81 0:01:01,50 0:01:55,31 259,97
22. 23 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:01:01,48 0:00:55,81 0:01:57,29 276,21
23. 41 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,14 0:01:28,88 0:02:24,02 495,43
24. 42 Dlabač Marek, 2003 CZE 0:01:50,61 0:01:04,42 0:02:55,03 749,76
3 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE DNF ---
1 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
20 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE DNF ---
39 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
12 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
18 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE DNF ---
10 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE DNF ---
6 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
8 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE DNF ---
21 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
34 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE DNF ---
19 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
15 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
40 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
44 Fiala Dan, 2002 CZE DNS ---
5 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE DNS ---
31 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
11 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE DNS ---
26 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE DNS ---
35 Řehák Robin, 2002 CZE DNS ---
43 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNS ---
38 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE DSQ ---