Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 7. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,36 0:00:44,44 0:01:26,80 30,33
2. 12 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:00:44,24 0:01:27,77 38,38
3. 2 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:43,68 0:00:44,70 0:01:28,38 43,44
4. 4 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:43,69 0:00:45,87 0:01:29,56 53,22
5. 14 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:44,49 0:00:46,41 0:01:30,90 64,34
6. 8 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:47,01 0:01:31,67 70,73
7. 18 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:46,55 0:01:32,12 74,46
8. 53 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:46,63 0:01:32,94 81,26
9. 7 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,80 0:00:47,62 0:01:33,42 85,24
10. 5 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:49,11 0:01:35,53 102,74
11. 10 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,25 0:00:50,05 0:01:38,30 125,72
12. 20 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,36 0:00:50,05 0:01:38,41 126,63
13. 23 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,49 0:00:50,01 0:01:39,50 135,68
14. 21 Jasanová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,88 0:00:51,01 0:01:39,89 138,91
15. 31 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:51,76 0:01:40,62 144,97
16. 29 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,57 0:00:51,68 0:01:42,25 158,49
17. 41 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:51,52 0:01:42,56 161,06
18. 34 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:52,56 0:01:43,22 166,53
19. 19 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,21 0:00:53,03 0:01:43,24 166,70
20. 25 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,74 0:00:52,52 0:01:43,26 166,86
21. 15 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,71 0:01:00,67 0:01:43,38 167,86
22. 33 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,62 0:00:51,96 0:01:43,58 169,52
23. 24 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:52,85 0:01:43,88 172,01
24. 26 Kaššáková Anna, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,72 0:00:53,49 0:01:44,21 174,74
25. 35 Dvořáčková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:53,12 0:01:46,09 190,34
26. 36 Dvořáčková Beata, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,92 0:00:54,96 0:01:48,88 213,48
27. 37 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:56,02 0:01:48,92 213,81
28. 32 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:55,09 0:00:57,26 0:01:52,35 242,27
29. 38 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,30 0:00:58,13 0:01:53,43 251,22
30. 43 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,91 0:00:56,65 0:01:53,56 252,30
31. 45 Černohorská Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,57 0:01:03,15 0:01:53,72 253,63
32. 48 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,54 0:00:57,90 0:01:54,44 259,60
33. 42 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,12 0:00:58,49 0:01:54,61 261,01
34. 40 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,17 0:00:59,38 0:01:55,55 268,81
35. 47 Modroková Michaela, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,73 0:00:58,31 0:01:58,04 289,46
36. 39 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,67 0:01:00,72 0:01:58,39 292,37
37. 52 Turčinová Anna, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,21 0:01:09,19 0:02:05,40 350,51
9 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE DNF ---
22 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
17 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
27 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE DNF ---
3 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE DNF ---
6 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE DNF ---
46 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE DNS ---
30 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DNS ---
11 Machková Michala, 2002 CZE DNS ---
44 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNS ---
13 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNS ---
51 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
49 Kafková Barbora, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
50 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE DSQ ---