Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UNI - 13. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,47 0:00:52,67 0:01:46,14 31,59
2. 3 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,58 0:00:53,80 0:01:48,38 52,27
3. 11 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:54,72 0:00:53,93 0:01:48,65 54,77
4. 12 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:54,28 0:01:48,92 57,26
5. 9 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:53,83 0:01:49,29 60,67
6. 1 BABICKI Pawel 1994 POL 0:00:55,80 0:00:53,66 0:01:49,46 62,24
7. 15 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:55,50 0:00:54,06 0:01:49,56 63,17
8. 2 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:54,32 0:01:49,78 65,20
9. 19 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:55,84 0:00:54,16 0:01:50,00 67,23
10. 14 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,69 0:00:53,81 0:01:50,50 71,85
11. 41 MEISSL Matthias 1989 AUT 0:00:55,86 0:00:54,76 0:01:50,62 72,95
12. 8 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:55,65 0:00:55,02 0:01:50,67 73,42
13. 26 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:55,26 0:01:50,72 73,88
14. 4 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:55,61 0:00:55,22 0:01:50,83 74,89
15. 7 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,79 0:00:55,05 0:01:50,84 74,99
16. 23 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,45 0:00:54,81 0:01:51,26 78,86
17. 20 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,12 0:00:55,22 0:01:51,34 79,60
18. 28 APOLA Wiktor 1998 POL 0:00:56,35 0:00:55,05 0:01:51,40 80,16
19. 39 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,23 0:00:55,22 0:01:51,45 80,62
20. 27 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,66 0:00:54,86 0:01:51,52 81,26
21. 33 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:56,54 0:00:55,28 0:01:51,82 84,03
22. 32 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:56,21 0:00:55,65 0:01:51,86 84,40
23. 50 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:56,85 0:00:55,04 0:01:51,89 84,68
24. 88 STAUDINGER Julian 1996 AUT 0:00:57,31 0:00:54,63 0:01:51,94 85,14
24. 25 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,57 0:00:55,37 0:01:51,94 85,14
26. 21 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:56,55 0:00:55,52 0:01:52,07 86,34
27. 44 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:00:56,84 0:00:55,34 0:01:52,18 87,36
27. 35 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:00:55,08 0:01:52,18 87,36
29. 42 BAILLY Romain 1993 FRA 0:00:57,27 0:00:55,19 0:01:52,46 89,94
30. 56 ZINNATO Lucas 1995 FRA 0:00:57,07 0:00:55,40 0:01:52,47 90,04
30. 43 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:00:57,17 0:00:55,30 0:01:52,47 90,04
32. 6 STARZYK Pawel 1993 POL 0:00:56,27 0:00:56,23 0:01:52,50 90,31
33. 31 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,60 0:00:56,12 0:01:52,72 92,34
34. 18 VARJASSI Tomas 1998 SVK 0:00:57,19 0:00:55,54 0:01:52,73 92,44
35. 24 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL 0:00:56,53 0:00:56,25 0:01:52,78 92,90
36. 38 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:56,84 0:00:56,02 0:01:52,86 93,64
37. 52 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,29 0:00:55,86 0:01:53,15 96,31
38. 46 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:57,06 0:00:56,25 0:01:53,31 97,79
39. 22 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:57,57 0:00:56,30 0:01:53,87 102,96
40. 45 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,51 0:00:56,42 0:01:53,93 103,52
41. 40 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:00:56,63 0:00:57,33 0:01:53,96 103,79
42. 54 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:57,53 0:00:56,57 0:01:54,10 105,09
43. 51 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,70 0:00:56,58 0:01:54,28 106,75
44. 93 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,04 0:00:56,28 0:01:54,32 107,12
45. 36 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:58,13 0:00:56,44 0:01:54,57 109,42
46. 64 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,13 0:00:56,56 0:01:54,69 110,53
47. 59 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,85 0:00:57,00 0:01:54,85 112,01
48. 53 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,34 0:00:57,20 0:01:55,54 118,38
49. 30 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:00:58,39 0:00:57,54 0:01:55,93 121,98
50. 62 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,64 0:00:57,31 0:01:55,95 122,17
51. 70 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,76 0:00:57,37 0:01:56,13 123,83
52. 49 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,06 0:00:57,12 0:01:56,18 124,29
53. 55 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,26 0:00:58,00 0:01:57,26 134,26
54. 58 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:59,26 0:00:58,19 0:01:57,45 136,02
55. 65 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,46 0:00:57,11 0:01:57,57 137,12
56. 60 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,06 0:00:57,91 0:01:57,97 140,82
57. 89 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,19 0:00:58,82 0:01:58,01 141,19
58. 69 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,97 0:00:58,59 0:01:59,56 155,50
59. 66 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:00,50 0:00:59,25 0:01:59,75 157,25
60. 86 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE 0:01:01,45 0:00:58,94 0:02:00,39 163,16
61. 90 MOREL Louis 1998 FRA 0:01:01,64 0:00:58,80 0:02:00,44 163,62
62. 79 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:01,80 0:00:59,22 0:02:01,02 168,98
63. 73 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,91 0:01:00,16 0:02:01,07 169,44
64. 68 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,39 0:01:00,00 0:02:01,39 172,39
65. 78 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,52 0:00:59,06 0:02:01,58 174,15
66. 81 KANTOR Wojciech, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,43 0:01:00,04 0:02:02,47 182,37
66. 77 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:02,68 0:00:59,79 0:02:02,47 182,37
68. 84 Morávek Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,16 0:01:00,88 0:02:03,04 187,63
69. 72 Bareš Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,70 0:01:01,54 0:02:04,24 198,71
70. 75 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:03,77 0:01:00,84 0:02:04,61 202,13
71. 71 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:03,51 0:01:01,62 0:02:05,13 206,93
72. 94 Kalman Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,57 0:01:03,46 0:02:08,03 233,70
73. 87 Filgas Vašek, 1999 CZE 0:01:06,48 0:01:02,93 0:02:09,41 246,44
5 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
85 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
83 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
48 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
61 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
76 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE DNF ---
80 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNF ---
82 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE DNF ---
37 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNF ---
63 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
74 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
47 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
92 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
67 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE DNF ---
29 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
57 CHYC Alex 1999 POL DNF ---
17 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
91 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
16 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
34 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNS ---
10 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK DSQ ---