Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UNI - 13. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,04 0:00:55,15 0:01:52,19 37,17
2. 8 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:57,45 0:00:55,11 0:01:52,56 40,40
3. 6 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:57,90 0:00:55,62 0:01:53,52 48,79
4. 9 CZAPSKA Zuzanna 1998 POL 0:00:58,92 0:00:55,10 0:01:54,02 53,16
5. 3 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL 0:00:58,64 0:00:55,55 0:01:54,19 54,64
6. 19 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,27 0:00:56,17 0:01:54,44 56,82
7. 1 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:00:56,21 0:01:54,76 59,62
8. 2 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,22 0:00:56,18 0:01:55,40 65,21
9. 22 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,50 0:00:57,15 0:01:55,65 67,39
10. 4 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,62 0:00:56,17 0:01:55,79 68,62
11. 23 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,90 0:00:57,03 0:01:55,93 69,84
12. 28 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,55 0:00:56,75 0:01:56,30 73,07
13. 15 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:01:00,02 0:00:56,70 0:01:56,72 76,74
14. 21 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,43 0:00:57,47 0:01:56,90 78,31
15. 27 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,66 0:00:57,38 0:01:57,04 79,54
16. 38 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,75 0:00:57,51 0:01:57,26 81,46
17. 30 KALUZA Martyna 1999 POL 0:00:59,84 0:00:57,83 0:01:57,67 85,04
18. 16 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:01:00,44 0:00:57,30 0:01:57,74 85,65
19. 17 HROMCOVA Petra 1998 SVK 0:01:00,10 0:00:57,74 0:01:57,84 86,52
20. 5 HORVATHOVA Tatiana 1997 SVK 0:01:00,21 0:00:57,74 0:01:57,95 87,48
21. 36 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,11 0:00:57,88 0:01:57,99 87,83
22. 18 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,81 0:00:57,33 0:01:58,14 89,14
23. 26 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,15 0:00:58,06 0:01:58,21 89,76
24. 14 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,68 0:00:57,63 0:01:58,31 90,63
25. 29 Pilná Kristýna, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,49 0:00:58,24 0:01:58,73 94,30
26. 40 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,06 0:00:57,81 0:01:58,87 95,52
27. 41 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,90 0:00:58,26 0:01:59,16 98,05
28. 32 VIALLON Marie 1996 FRA 0:01:00,46 0:00:58,97 0:01:59,43 100,41
29. 35 Svobodová Michaela, 1998 CZE 0:01:01,24 0:00:58,31 0:01:59,55 101,46
30. 34 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:01:01,94 0:00:58,34 0:02:00,28 107,84
31. 44 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,04 0:00:58,42 0:02:00,46 109,41
32. 43 Grůzová Magdalena, 1998 CZE 0:01:02,06 0:00:58,76 0:02:00,82 112,55
33. 45 Vodrážková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,08 0:01:00,12 0:02:03,20 133,34
34. 42 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:01:02,89 0:01:00,48 0:02:03,37 134,83
35. 48 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:01:03,39 0:01:01,01 0:02:04,40 143,83
36. 39 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:01:03,85 0:01:01,07 0:02:04,92 148,37
37. 47 Chrenová Karolína, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,59 0:01:00,54 0:02:05,13 150,20
38. 54 Alexanderová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:01:05,07 0:01:02,13 0:02:07,20 168,29
39. 49 Zelenková Simona, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,37 0:01:01,92 0:02:09,29 186,54
40. 55 Murlová Michaela, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,75 0:01:04,75 0:02:12,50 214,58
41. 53 ANDLAUER Eva 1997 FRA 0:01:09,48 0:01:03,14 0:02:12,62 215,63
42. 50 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:01:09,35 0:01:04,28 0:02:13,63 224,45
43. 52 Melková Valerie, 1997 CZE 0:01:11,59 0:01:06,42 0:02:18,01 262,71
44. 51 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:12,41 0:01:10,58 0:02:22,99 306,21
33 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE DNF ---
46 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
11 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK DNF ---
20 MIREK Katarzyna 1997 POL DNF ---
24 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
25 Kolovratníková Diana, 1998 CZE DNF ---
13 MISNIAKIEWICZ Hanna 1996 POL DNF ---
12 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE DNF ---
7 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE DNF ---
37 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE DNF ---
31 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět