Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UNI - 14. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:54,08 0:00:54,34 0:01:48,42 29,37
2. 1 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:53,37 0:00:56,93 0:01:50,30 41,85
3. 36 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:56,95 0:00:55,22 0:01:52,17 54,27
4. 14 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:57,58 0:00:55,22 0:01:52,80 58,46
5. 2 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:55,37 0:00:57,63 0:01:53,00 59,79
6. 18 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:00:55,60 0:01:53,41 62,51
7. 19 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:58,58 0:00:54,95 0:01:53,53 63,30
8. 4 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,56 0:00:57,11 0:01:53,67 64,23
9. 33 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,86 0:00:55,91 0:01:53,77 64,90
10. 46 BABICKI Pawel 1994 POL 0:00:58,63 0:00:55,29 0:01:53,92 65,89
11. 22 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,60 0:00:56,41 0:01:54,01 66,49
12. 29 ZINNATO Lucas 1995 FRA 0:00:58,59 0:00:56,27 0:01:54,86 72,14
13. 24 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:00:58,66 0:00:56,27 0:01:54,93 72,60
14. 20 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,70 0:00:56,24 0:01:54,94 72,67
15. 35 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:59,21 0:00:56,03 0:01:55,24 74,66
16. 34 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,45 0:00:57,30 0:01:55,75 78,05
17. 16 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:01:00,20 0:00:55,62 0:01:55,82 78,51
18. 37 VARJASSI Tomas 1998 SVK 0:00:59,48 0:00:56,52 0:01:56,00 79,71
19. 45 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,35 0:00:56,67 0:01:56,02 79,84
20. 23 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,38 0:00:57,00 0:01:56,38 82,23
21. 49 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:59,68 0:00:57,82 0:01:57,50 89,67
22. 27 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:01:00,22 0:00:57,54 0:01:57,76 91,40
23. 52 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,97 0:00:59,08 0:01:59,05 99,96
24. 58 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,47 0:00:59,69 0:02:00,16 107,33
25. 63 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:01:00,20 0:01:00,24 0:02:00,44 109,19
26. 61 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,48 0:01:00,26 0:02:00,74 111,19
27. 44 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,99 0:01:00,12 0:02:01,11 113,64
28. 68 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,40 0:01:00,72 0:02:02,12 120,35
29. 51 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:01:02,06 0:01:01,06 0:02:03,12 126,99
30. 56 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:02,10 0:01:02,71 0:02:04,81 138,21
31. 81 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,01 0:01:03,98 0:02:07,99 159,33
32. 84 MOREL Louis 1998 FRA 0:01:02,54 0:01:06,86 0:02:09,40 168,69
33. 73 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,47 0:01:05,15 0:02:10,62 176,80
34. 90 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:05,86 0:01:05,44 0:02:11,30 181,31
35. 83 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,40 0:01:06,69 0:02:15,09 206,48
36. 88 Bareš Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,22 0:01:08,57 0:02:16,79 217,77
37. 80 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:09,46 0:01:08,42 0:02:17,88 225,01
38. 100 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:08,92 0:01:09,23 0:02:18,15 226,80
39. 89 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:08,89 0:01:09,37 0:02:18,26 227,53
40. 87 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:08,86 0:01:09,70 0:02:18,56 229,52
41. 99 Grůza Ondřej, 1994 CZE 0:01:09,44 0:01:09,95 0:02:19,39 235,04
42. 95 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:11,66 0:01:11,99 0:02:23,65 263,33
43. 72 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:01:02,73 0:01:22,27 0:02:25,00 272,29
44. 98 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:14,34 0:01:10,74 0:02:25,08 272,82
45. 94 Morávek Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,61 0:01:22,05 0:02:29,66 303,24
40 APOLA Wiktor 1998 POL DNF ---
11 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
74 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
86 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
31 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
69 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
53 CHYC Alex 1999 POL DNF ---
17 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
78 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
57 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL DNF ---
15 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
96 Rec Mikoláš, 1997 CZE DNF ---
92 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
50 STAUDINGER Julian 1996 AUT DNF ---
82 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
13 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
42 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
91 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE DNF ---
41 BAILLY Romain 1993 FRA DNF ---
62 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK DNF ---
55 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE DNF ---
97 Filgas Vašek, 1999 CZE DNF ---
26 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
70 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
93 KANTOR Wojciech, 1999 CZE DNF ---
67 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
79 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE DNF ---
43 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK DNF ---
5 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
21 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
30 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
77 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
48 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
60 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
64 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE DNF ---
47 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE DNF ---
85 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
9 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
32 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
71 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE DNS ---
39 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNS ---
65 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNS ---
76 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNS ---
12 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNS ---
59 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNS ---
38 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK DNS ---
75 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNS ---
28 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNS ---
8 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNS ---
6 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK DNS ---
7 STARZYK Pawel 1993 POL DNS ---
10 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNS ---
25 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNS ---
54 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DSQ ---
66 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DSQ ---