Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UNI - 14. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,54 0:00:54,88 0:01:49,42 33,00
2. 5 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,60 0:00:55,33 0:01:50,93 42,94
3. 6 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,47 0:00:56,70 0:01:52,17 51,10
4. 10 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,00 0:00:56,07 0:01:53,07 57,02
5. 15 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK 0:00:58,11 0:00:56,52 0:01:54,63 67,28
6. 8 CZAPSKA Zuzanna 1998 POL 0:00:58,43 0:00:56,36 0:01:54,79 68,34
7. 14 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,24 0:00:56,72 0:01:55,96 76,03
8. 13 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,48 0:00:57,67 0:01:56,15 77,28
9. 1 HROMCOVA Petra 1998 SVK 0:00:58,53 0:00:58,25 0:01:56,78 81,43
10. 2 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:00:59,12 0:00:58,34 0:01:57,46 85,90
11. 23 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:00:58,02 0:01:57,66 87,22
12. 26 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,81 0:00:57,44 0:01:58,25 91,10
13. 11 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,18 0:00:58,13 0:01:58,31 91,50
14. 28 KALUZA Martyna 1999 POL 0:01:01,18 0:00:57,49 0:01:58,67 93,87
15. 3 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,54 0:00:58,53 0:01:59,07 96,50
16. 36 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,73 0:00:57,60 0:02:00,33 104,79
17. 18 HORVATHOVA Tatiana 1997 SVK 0:01:01,63 0:00:59,11 0:02:00,74 107,49
18. 25 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,74 0:00:59,17 0:02:00,91 108,61
19. 40 Vodrážková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,85 0:00:58,56 0:02:03,41 125,06
20. 29 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,82 0:01:00,63 0:02:04,45 131,90
21. 34 VIALLON Marie 1996 FRA 0:01:04,64 0:00:59,82 0:02:04,46 131,97
22. 30 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:01:03,45 0:01:01,23 0:02:04,68 133,41
23. 21 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:01:07,34 0:00:59,06 0:02:06,40 144,73
24. 41 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:01:06,52 0:00:59,94 0:02:06,46 145,13
25. 42 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:01:10,72 0:01:04,34 0:02:15,06 201,72
26. 47 ANDLAUER Eva 1997 FRA 0:01:11,60 0:01:11,90 0:02:23,50 257,25
27. 45 Melková Valerie, 1997 CZE 0:01:13,01 0:01:10,71 0:02:23,72 258,70
28. 46 Murlová Michaela, 1999 CZE 0:01:18,27 0:01:12,88 0:02:31,15 307,59
37 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE DNF ---
39 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE DNF ---
31 Grůzová Magdalena, 1998 CZE DNF ---
22 MISNIAKIEWICZ Hanna 1996 POL DNF ---
32 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE DNF ---
7 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
17 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE DNF ---
44 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
35 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE DNF ---
43 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE DNF ---
19 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
48 Zelenková Simona, 1999 CZE DNF ---
33 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE DNF ---
20 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE DNF ---
38 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
9 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL DNF ---
12 MIREK Katarzyna 1997 POL DNF ---
24 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
16 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE DNF ---
27 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE DNS ---
49 Alexanderová Aneta, 1999 CZE DNS ---