Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 20. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 206 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,33 0:00:52,33 -19,05
2. 203 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,80 0:00:53,80 8,48
3. 201 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,14 0:00:54,14 14,85
4. 239 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:00:54,57 22,90
5. 208 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,15 0:00:55,15 33,76
6. 202 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,19 0:00:55,19 34,51
7. 210 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:55,24 35,45
8. 213 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,25 0:00:55,25 35,63
9. 222 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,27 0:00:55,27 36,01
10. 204 hanyk roman, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,35 0:00:56,35 56,23
11. 219 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,66 0:00:56,66 62,04
12. 250 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,83 0:00:56,83 65,22
13. 232 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,36 0:00:57,36 75,15
14. 234 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,45 0:00:57,45 76,83
15. 253 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,54 0:00:57,54 78,52
16. 215 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,83 0:00:57,83 83,95
17. 223 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,89 0:00:57,89 85,07
18. 214 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,96 0:00:57,96 86,38
19. 238 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,66 0:00:58,66 99,49
20. 205 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,05 0:00:59,05 106,80
21. 221 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,27 0:00:59,27 110,92
22. 231 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,02 0:01:00,02 124,96
23. 207 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,71 0:01:00,71 137,88
24. 248 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,72 0:01:00,72 138,07
25. 242 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,41 0:01:01,41 150,99
26. 218 Hořejší Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,18 0:01:02,18 165,41
27. 237 Johann Oliver, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,57 0:01:02,57 172,72
28. 220 Bremec Daniel, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,96 0:01:02,96 180,02
29. 245 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,04 0:01:03,04 181,52
30. 226 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,18 0:01:03,18 184,14
31. 240 Hrdina Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,47 0:01:03,47 189,57
32. 251 Bečka Jáchym, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,32 0:01:04,32 205,49
33. 212 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,99 0:01:06,99 255,49
34. 209 Taschner Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:08,11 0:01:08,11 276,47
35. 252 Wagenknecht Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:09,85 0:01:09,85 309,05
36. 244 Brodský Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:01:33,53 0:01:33,53 752,52
224 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
235 Čtvrtečka Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
241 Hruška Albert, 2005 CZE DNS ---
216 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
217 Kratochvíl Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---
230 KROFTA Matěj 2005 CZE DNS ---
229 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE DNS ---
225 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
249 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---