Home Závody a výsledky

GS - MCR - 20. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,79 0:00:58,79 ---
2. 9 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:59,44 0:00:59,44 10,84
3. 6 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,54 0:01:00,54 29,17
4. 7 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,62 0:01:00,62 30,51
5. 4 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:01:00,82 0:01:00,82 33,84
6. 1 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,89 0:01:00,89 35,01
7. 11 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,19 0:01:01,19 40,01
8. 15 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:01:02,13 0:01:02,13 55,68
9. 16 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:01:02,16 0:01:02,16 56,18
10. 5 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:01:02,47 0:01:02,47 61,34
11. 20 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,50 0:01:02,50 61,84
12. 13 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:01:02,94 0:01:02,94 69,18
13. 10 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,21 0:01:03,21 73,68
14. 17 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,38 0:01:03,38 76,51
15. 19 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,92 0:01:03,92 85,51
16. 18 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:01:04,03 0:01:04,03 87,35
17. 25 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,19 0:01:04,19 90,02
18. 36 Dostál Václav, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,56 0:01:04,56 96,18
19. 34 Szotkowski Maximilián, 2002 CZE 0:01:05,13 0:01:05,13 105,68
20. 33 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE 0:01:05,40 0:01:05,40 110,19
21. 39 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,43 0:01:05,43 110,69
22. 42 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,83 0:01:05,83 117,35
23. 31 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:01:05,96 0:01:05,96 119,52
24. 45 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,07 0:01:06,07 121,35
24. 27 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,07 0:01:06,07 121,35
26. 23 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:01:06,32 0:01:06,32 125,52
27. 21 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:01:06,52 0:01:06,52 128,86
28. 29 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,57 0:01:06,57 129,69
29. 26 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,60 0:01:06,60 130,19
30. 35 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,84 0:01:06,84 134,19
31. 54 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,06 0:01:08,06 154,53
32. 53 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,75 0:01:08,75 166,03
33. 52 Žežulka Petr, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,76 0:01:08,76 166,19
34. 46 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:01:09,23 0:01:09,23 174,03
35. 43 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,66 0:01:09,66 181,20
36. 37 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,68 0:01:09,68 181,53
37. 49 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,89 0:01:09,89 185,03
38. 47 Dudák Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,43 0:01:10,43 194,03
39. 48 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:01:12,78 0:01:12,78 233,21
40. 44 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:01:14,44 0:01:14,44 260,88
41. 51 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:01:14,83 0:01:14,83 267,38
42. 50 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:01:18,43 0:01:18,43 327,39
12 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE DNF ---
41 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
8 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
28 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE DNF ---
22 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
3 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE DNF ---
24 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE DNF ---
14 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
40 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
38 Seifert William, 2003 CZE DNF ---
32 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
30 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE DNS ---