Home Závody a výsledky

SL - MCR - 21. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:39,18 0:00:40,56 0:01:19,74 3,65
2. 10 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:40,27 0:00:39,87 0:01:20,14 7,26
3. 1 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:41,16 0:00:40,53 0:01:21,69 21,26
4. 6 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:41,14 0:00:40,69 0:01:21,83 22,52
5. 3 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:41,21 0:00:41,27 0:01:22,48 28,39
6. 14 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:42,17 0:01:22,77 31,01
7. 11 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:40,83 0:00:42,10 0:01:22,93 32,45
8. 16 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:42,24 0:01:24,36 45,37
9. 21 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:42,40 0:00:42,41 0:01:24,81 49,43
10. 7 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:42,12 0:01:24,84 49,70
11. 20 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:42,21 0:00:42,86 0:01:25,07 51,78
12. 4 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:43,47 0:00:43,70 0:01:27,17 70,74
13. 27 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,23 0:00:43,97 0:01:27,20 71,01
14. 19 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:43,70 0:00:44,05 0:01:27,75 75,98
15. 23 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:43,98 0:01:28,12 79,32
16. 24 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:43,86 0:00:44,38 0:01:28,24 80,40
17. 34 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,00 0:00:43,94 0:01:28,94 86,72
18. 25 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:45,29 0:00:43,91 0:01:29,20 89,07
19. 15 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:44,64 0:00:44,72 0:01:29,36 90,51
20. 17 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:45,36 0:01:29,62 92,86
21. 32 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,29 0:00:44,64 0:01:29,93 95,66
22. 29 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:45,18 0:01:30,33 99,27
23. 26 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,80 0:00:45,85 0:01:30,65 102,16
24. 28 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:45,07 0:01:30,71 102,70
25. 30 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:45,46 0:01:31,10 106,22
25. 22 Machková Michala, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,56 0:00:45,54 0:01:31,10 106,22
27. 33 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:46,14 0:01:32,28 116,88
28. 40 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:46,82 0:00:45,51 0:01:32,33 117,33
29. 49 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,81 0:00:45,60 0:01:32,41 118,05
30. 55 Himmlová Anežka, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,10 0:00:46,11 0:01:33,21 125,28
31. 31 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,30 0:00:46,19 0:01:33,49 127,80
32. 42 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,19 0:00:46,38 0:01:34,57 137,56
33. 47 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,85 0:00:48,29 0:01:35,14 142,70
34. 46 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,55 0:00:46,97 0:01:35,52 146,13
35. 57 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:48,33 0:01:36,02 150,65
36. 50 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:47,72 0:01:36,58 155,70
37. 37 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:49,73 0:01:37,96 168,16
38. 53 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,82 0:00:49,19 0:01:38,01 168,62
39. 41 IVÁNYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:48,32 0:01:38,18 170,15
40. 68 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:51,63 0:00:46,99 0:01:38,62 174,12
41. 39 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,39 0:00:49,76 0:01:39,15 178,91
42. 54 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,94 0:00:49,42 0:01:39,36 180,81
43. 62 Dvořáčková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,48 0:00:50,25 0:01:39,73 184,15
44. 63 Bělehrádková Lea, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,11 0:00:49,96 0:01:41,07 196,25
45. 65 Dvořáčková Beata, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:50,71 0:01:41,88 203,56
46. 45 Hendrychová Sylvie, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,78 0:00:50,70 0:01:42,48 208,98
47. 60 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:49,66 0:01:43,23 215,75
48. 61 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:52,15 0:01:43,85 221,35
49. 67 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:53,68 0:01:45,77 238,68
50. 69 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,58 0:00:51,95 0:01:46,53 245,55
51. 64 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,97 0:00:52,90 0:01:46,87 248,62
52. 58 Odleváková Johanka, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,50 0:00:54,96 0:01:47,46 253,94
53. 66 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,72 0:00:56,10 0:01:52,82 302,34
51 Kaššáková Anna, 2002 CZE DNF ---
38 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE DNF ---
2 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
52 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
18 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE DNF ---
8 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE DNF ---
35 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
44 Guttnerová Barbora, 2002 CZE DNF ---
13 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DNF ---
56 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DNF ---
59 ŘEHOUŠKOVÁ Markéta 2002 CZE DNF ---
9 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
48 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
12 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DNS ---
43 Jasanová Klára, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
36 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE DSQ ---