Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 27. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 307 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,33 0:00:34,33 ---
2. 356 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,37 0:00:34,37 1,01
3. 311 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,42 0:00:34,42 2,28
4. 314 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,65 0:00:34,65 8,11
5. 313 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,80 0:00:34,80 11,91
6. 310 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,19 0:00:35,19 21,79
7. 301 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,36 0:00:35,36 26,10
8. 309 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,50 0:00:35,50 29,65
9. 303 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,97 0:00:35,97 41,56
10. 305 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,12 0:00:36,12 45,36
11. 331 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,39 0:00:36,39 52,21
12. 324 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,94 0:00:36,94 66,14
12. 312 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,94 0:00:36,94 66,14
14. 316 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,06 0:00:37,06 69,18
15. 330 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,20 0:00:37,20 72,73
16. 321 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,41 0:00:37,41 78,05
17. 304 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,68 0:00:37,68 84,90
18. 315 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,88 0:00:37,88 89,97
19. 320 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,08 0:00:38,08 95,03
20. 338 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,32 0:00:38,32 101,12
21. 319 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,57 0:00:38,57 107,45
22. 317 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,58 0:00:38,58 107,70
23. 332 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,63 0:00:38,63 108,97
24. 318 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,66 0:00:38,66 109,73
25. 349 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,80 0:00:38,80 113,28
26. 334 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,81 0:00:38,81 113,53
27. 327 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,07 0:00:39,07 120,12
28. 357 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,24 0:00:39,24 124,43
29. 340 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:39,33 126,71
30. 323 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,34 0:00:39,34 126,96
31. 348 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,59 0:00:39,59 133,30
32. 329 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,86 0:00:39,86 140,14
33. 350 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,89 0:00:39,89 140,90
34. 360 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,20 0:00:40,20 148,76
35. 335 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,47 0:00:40,47 155,60
36. 322 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:40,79 163,71
37. 325 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:41,13 172,33
38. 344 Smejkal Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,85 0:00:41,85 190,57
39. 362 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,88 0:00:41,88 191,33
40. 371 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,05 0:00:42,05 195,64
41. 337 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:42,15 198,18
42. 308 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,36 0:00:42,36 203,50
43. 369 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:42,74 213,13
44. 359 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,89 0:00:42,89 216,93
45. 346 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,39 0:00:43,39 229,60
46. 333 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,64 0:00:44,64 261,28
47. 368 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,99 0:00:44,99 270,15
47. 358 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,99 0:00:44,99 270,15
49. 364 Dršata Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,41 0:00:45,41 280,79
50. 353 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:47,01 321,34
51. 355 Beseda Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:48,97 371,01
52. 347 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:48,99 371,52
53. 343 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,70 0:00:52,70 465,54
54. 339 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,39 0:00:59,39 635,08
336 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNF ---
342 Kuchař Jan, 2005 CZE DNS ---
302 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE DNS ---
365 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---
366 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE DNS ---