Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 28. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,82 0:00:31,82 ---
2. 9 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,72 0:00:32,72 24,61
3. 6 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,94 0:00:32,94 30,62
4. 12 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,19 0:00:33,19 37,46
5. 1 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,85 0:00:33,85 55,50
6. 28 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,23 0:00:34,23 65,89
7. 11 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,42 0:00:34,42 71,09
8. 14 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,76 0:00:34,76 80,38
9. 4 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,79 0:00:34,79 81,20
10. 3 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,88 0:00:34,88 83,66
11. 15 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,93 0:00:34,93 85,03
12. 10 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,67 0:00:35,67 105,26
13. 17 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,68 0:00:35,68 105,54
14. 31 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,70 0:00:35,70 106,08
15. 16 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,91 0:00:35,91 111,83
16. 2 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:36,82 136,71
17. 18 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,00 0:00:37,00 141,63
18. 24 Švejdová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,05 0:00:37,05 142,99
19. 34 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,20 0:00:37,20 147,10
20. 20 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,26 0:00:37,26 148,74
21. 19 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,29 0:00:37,29 149,56
22. 7 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,57 0:00:37,57 157,21
23. 8 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,58 0:00:37,58 157,49
24. 54 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,87 0:00:37,87 165,41
25. 26 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,22 0:00:38,22 174,98
26. 35 Pilařová Ema, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,23 0:00:38,23 175,26
27. 47 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,43 0:00:38,43 180,73
28. 69 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,45 0:00:38,45 181,27
29. 30 Petrová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,62 0:00:38,62 185,92
30. 29 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,63 0:00:38,63 186,19
31. 22 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,79 0:00:38,79 190,57
32. 21 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,24 0:00:39,24 202,87
33. 37 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,44 0:00:39,44 208,34
34. 39 CHALUPOVÁ Anna 2007 CZE 0:00:40,63 0:00:40,63 240,88
35. 38 Dobrovodská Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,68 0:00:40,68 242,24
36. 81 Borovková Annemarie, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:40,88 247,71
37. 68 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,07 0:00:41,07 252,91
38. 77 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,89 0:00:42,89 302,67
39. 48 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:42,97 304,86
40. 82 Zelenková Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,36 0:00:43,36 315,52
41. 40 Vedralová Julie, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,40 0:00:43,40 316,61
42. 75 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:43,48 318,80
43. 76 Hrabáková Ada, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,12 0:00:44,12 336,30
44. 55 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:45,09 362,82
45. 51 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,31 0:00:45,31 368,83
46. 45 Nejdlová Ella, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,55 0:00:45,55 375,40
47. 64 Kratochvílová Ida, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:48,12 445,66
48. 72 Horáková Veronika, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,50 0:00:49,50 483,39
49. 44 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,09 0:00:50,09 499,53
50. 46 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:51,56 539,72
51. 63 Votočková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,13 0:00:53,13 582,64
52. 13 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:53,58 594,95
53. 79 Burkertová Aneta, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,15 0:00:55,15 637,87
54. 57 Šejnová Emma, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,03 0:00:56,03 661,93
66 Buš Paola, 2008 CZE DNS ---
41 Lukášková Viktorie Nela, 2007 CZE DNS ---
58 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE DNS ---
27 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE DNS ---
60 Tomášková Karolína, 2009 CZE DNS ---
59 Jančarová Mariana, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
65 Koděrová Barbora, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
36 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE DSQ ---