Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 28. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 306 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,68 0:00:31,68 ---
2. 304 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,14 0:00:32,14 12,63
3. 307 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,19 0:00:32,19 14,01
4. 301 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,78 0:00:32,78 30,21
5. 316 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,95 0:00:32,95 34,88
6. 362 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,13 0:00:33,13 39,82
7. 302 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,26 0:00:33,26 43,39
8. 312 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,42 0:00:33,42 47,78
9. 321 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,91 0:00:33,91 61,24
10. 311 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,14 0:00:34,14 67,56
11. 320 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,30 0:00:34,30 71,95
12. 319 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,42 0:00:34,42 75,25
13. 324 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,54 0:00:34,54 78,54
14. 342 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,59 0:00:34,59 79,91
15. 323 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,69 0:00:34,69 82,66
15. 318 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,69 0:00:34,69 82,66
17. 308 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,75 0:00:34,75 84,31
18. 325 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,94 0:00:34,94 89,53
19. 328 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,98 0:00:34,98 90,63
20. 327 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,04 0:00:35,04 92,27
21. 313 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,25 0:00:35,25 98,04
22. 309 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,27 0:00:35,27 98,59
23. 344 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,57 0:00:35,57 106,83
24. 338 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,71 0:00:35,71 110,67
25. 339 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,00 0:00:36,00 118,64
26. 336 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,04 0:00:36,04 119,73
27. 360 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,42 0:00:36,42 130,17
28. 334 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,43 0:00:36,43 130,45
29. 331 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,48 0:00:36,48 131,82
30. 367 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,54 0:00:36,54 133,47
31. 357 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,57 0:00:36,57 134,29
32. 333 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,08 0:00:37,08 148,30
33. 365 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,61 0:00:37,61 162,85
34. 354 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,91 0:00:37,91 171,09
35. 355 Martinča David, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,96 0:00:37,96 172,46
36. 369 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,26 0:00:38,26 180,70
37. 337 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:38,50 187,29
38. 347 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,76 0:00:38,76 194,43
39. 343 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,24 0:00:39,24 207,61
40. 361 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,10 0:00:40,10 231,23
41. 366 Kuchař Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,28 0:00:40,28 236,17
42. 352 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:41,12 259,24
43. 364 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,39 0:00:41,39 266,66
44. 350 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,07 0:00:42,07 285,33
45. 303 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,43 0:00:42,43 295,22
46. 356 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:42,97 310,05
47. 368 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:43,96 337,23
48. 359 Sedláček Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:44,14 342,18
49. 349 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,63 0:00:44,63 355,63
50. 310 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,26 0:00:47,26 427,86
51. 326 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,98 0:00:47,98 447,63
52. 370 Heth Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,15 0:00:49,15 479,76
53. 305 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,81 0:00:50,81 525,35
54. 353 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,99 0:00:57,99 722,53
317 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
329 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE DNF ---
335 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE DNF ---
314 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
351 Mlích Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
358 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE DNS ---
340 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DSQ ---