Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 5. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 110 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,92 0:00:53,92 16,36
2. 107 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:54,07 0:00:54,07 19,09
3. 112 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:54,33 0:00:54,33 23,81
4. 104 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:54,52 0:00:54,52 27,27
5. 105 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,58 0:00:55,58 46,53
6. 108 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,80 0:00:55,80 50,53
7. 103 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:55,81 0:00:55,81 50,71
8. 114 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:56,10 0:00:56,10 55,98
9. 115 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:56,51 0:00:56,51 63,43
10. 181 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:56,71 67,07
11. 113 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,03 0:00:57,03 72,88
12. 128 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:00:57,10 74,16
13. 106 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,18 0:00:57,18 75,61
14. 119 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,41 0:00:57,41 79,79
15. 123 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,46 0:00:57,46 80,70
16. 122 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,76 0:00:57,76 86,15
17. 129 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,85 0:00:57,85 87,79
18. 133 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,41 0:00:58,41 97,97
19. 118 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,59 0:00:58,59 101,24
20. 117 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:58,93 0:00:58,93 107,42
21. 121 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,00 0:00:59,00 108,69
22. 126 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,12 0:00:59,12 110,87
23. 135 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,37 0:00:59,37 115,41
24. 137 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:59,52 0:00:59,52 118,14
25. 130 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,99 0:00:59,99 126,68
26. 136 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,28 0:01:00,28 131,95
27. 157 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,58 0:01:00,58 137,41
28. 131 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,73 0:01:00,73 140,13
29. 140 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,96 0:01:00,96 144,31
30. 125 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,97 0:01:00,97 144,49
31. 143 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,01 0:01:01,01 145,22
32. 154 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE 0:01:01,29 0:01:01,29 150,31
33. 132 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,36 0:01:01,36 151,58
34. 153 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,64 0:01:02,64 174,85
35. 152 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,90 0:01:02,90 179,57
36. 150 Novák Filip, 2002 CZE 0:01:02,91 0:01:02,91 179,75
37. 147 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,08 0:01:03,08 182,84
38. 124 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE 0:01:05,05 0:01:05,05 218,65
39. 149 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,93 0:01:05,93 234,64
40. 139 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:01:06,12 0:01:06,12 238,10
41. 151 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,16 0:01:06,16 238,82
42. 160 Schmidt Oliver, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,35 0:01:07,35 260,45
43. 158 Mrštík Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,36 0:01:07,36 260,63
44. 156 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,03 0:01:08,03 272,81
45. 142 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,05 0:01:08,05 273,17
145 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
134 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
141 Žežulka Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
144 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět