Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 5. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:54,81 0:00:54,81 30,48
2. 5 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:54,82 0:00:54,82 30,66
3. 3 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:54,91 0:00:54,91 32,27
4. 1 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,08 0:00:55,08 35,31
5. 7 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:55,35 0:00:55,35 40,14
6. 4 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:55,62 0:00:55,62 44,96
7. 11 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,75 0:00:55,75 47,29
8. 17 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,92 0:00:55,92 50,33
9. 8 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:56,03 0:00:56,03 52,29
9. 6 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,03 0:00:56,03 52,29
11. 14 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:56,25 0:00:56,25 56,23
12. 10 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE 0:00:56,33 0:00:56,33 57,66
13. 24 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,43 0:00:56,43 59,45
14. 9 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:56,57 0:00:56,57 61,95
15. 13 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:56,74 0:00:56,74 64,99
16. 21 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,45 0:00:57,45 77,68
17. 27 Machková Michala, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,72 0:00:57,72 82,51
18. 18 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:57,88 0:00:57,88 85,37
19. 45 Krčálová Hanka, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,98 0:00:57,98 87,16
20. 28 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,03 0:00:58,03 88,05
21. 38 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:58,07 0:00:58,07 88,77
21. 16 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:58,07 0:00:58,07 88,77
23. 31 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,25 0:00:58,25 91,99
24. 15 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:58,28 0:00:58,28 92,52
25. 32 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,32 0:00:58,32 93,24
26. 30 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,39 0:00:58,39 94,49
27. 29 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,65 0:00:58,65 99,14
28. 33 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,66 0:00:58,66 99,32
29. 25 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,07 0:00:59,07 106,65
30. 39 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,27 0:00:59,27 110,22
31. 36 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,40 0:00:59,40 112,55
32. 35 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE 0:00:59,58 0:00:59,58 115,77
33. 48 Dvořáčková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,33 0:01:00,33 129,18
34. 20 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,60 0:01:00,60 134,00
35. 47 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,77 0:01:00,77 137,04
36. 50 Kaššáková Anna, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,03 0:01:01,03 141,69
37. 44 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,22 0:01:01,22 145,09
38. 41 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:01:01,24 0:01:01,24 145,45
39. 43 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,33 0:01:01,33 147,06
40. 58 Dvořáčková Beata, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,56 0:01:01,56 151,17
41. 51 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,67 0:01:01,67 153,14
42. 53 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,71 0:01:01,71 153,85
43. 46 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,74 0:01:01,74 154,39
44. 52 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,86 0:01:01,86 156,53
45. 42 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,05 0:01:02,05 159,93
46. 19 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:01:02,36 0:01:02,36 165,47
47. 61 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,41 0:01:02,41 166,37
48. 57 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:01:02,83 0:01:02,83 173,88
49. 49 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,44 0:01:03,44 184,78
50. 60 Modroková Michaela, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,87 0:01:03,87 192,47
51. 63 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,24 0:01:04,24 199,09
52. 66 Kafková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,66 0:01:04,66 206,60
53. 34 Bělehrádková Lea, 2002 CZE 0:01:05,10 0:01:05,10 214,46
54. 62 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,28 0:01:06,28 235,56
55. 56 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,48 0:01:07,48 257,02
56. 59 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,49 0:01:07,49 257,20
57. 64 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,90 0:01:08,90 282,41
58. 65 Eislerová Sarah, 2002 CZE 0:01:12,95 0:01:12,95 354,82
2 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE DNF ---
37 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE DNS ---