Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 6. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 181 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:52,81 0:00:52,81 23,92
2. 105 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,13 0:00:54,13 48,42
3. 127 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:00:54,57 56,58
4. 134 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,02 0:00:55,02 64,93
5. 101 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:55,29 0:00:55,29 69,94
6. 112 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:55,41 72,17
7. 114 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:55,63 0:00:55,63 76,25
8. 115 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,64 0:00:55,64 76,44
9. 121 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,74 0:00:55,74 78,29
10. 125 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,35 0:00:56,35 89,61
11. 118 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,37 0:00:56,37 89,98
12. 153 Fiala Dan, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,44 0:00:56,44 91,28
13. 132 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,50 0:00:56,50 92,40
14. 128 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:56,71 96,29
15. 122 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,33 0:00:57,33 107,80
16. 152 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:57,46 0:00:57,46 110,21
17. 149 Novák Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,02 0:00:58,02 120,60
17. 142 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,02 0:00:58,02 120,60
19. 129 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,16 0:00:58,16 123,20
20. 136 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:58,21 0:00:58,21 124,13
21. 123 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE 0:00:58,29 0:00:58,29 125,61
22. 157 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,51 0:00:58,51 129,70
23. 131 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,85 0:00:58,85 136,00
24. 124 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,04 0:00:59,04 139,53
25. 135 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,07 0:00:59,07 140,09
26. 144 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,37 0:00:59,37 145,65
27. 130 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,18 0:01:00,18 160,69
28. 139 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,26 0:01:00,26 162,17
29. 146 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,56 0:01:00,56 167,74
30. 148 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,74 0:01:01,74 189,63
31. 145 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,91 0:01:01,91 192,79
32. 141 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,70 0:01:02,70 207,45
33. 154 Mrštík Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,32 0:01:03,32 218,96
34. 138 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:01:03,39 0:01:03,39 220,25
35. 150 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,99 0:01:03,99 231,39
36. 159 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,34 0:01:04,34 237,88
37. 133 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE 0:01:04,36 0:01:04,36 238,25
38. 158 Schmidt Oliver, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,68 0:01:06,68 281,31
102 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
120 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
143 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---