Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 6. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:53,96 0:00:53,96 28,88
2. 11 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:54,18 0:00:54,18 32,88
3. 15 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:54,56 39,78
4. 6 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:00:54,57 39,96
5. 9 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:55,02 0:00:55,02 48,13
6. 12 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:55,49 0:00:55,49 56,67
7. 13 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:55,67 59,94
8. 10 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:55,72 0:00:55,72 60,84
9. 28 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,78 0:00:55,78 61,93
10. 5 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:55,81 0:00:55,81 62,48
11. 16 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:55,94 0:00:55,94 64,84
12. 3 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:55,95 0:00:55,95 65,02
13. 21 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,04 0:00:56,04 66,66
14. 1 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:56,57 0:00:56,57 76,28
15. 18 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:56,97 0:00:56,97 83,55
16. 27 Machková Michala, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,25 0:00:57,25 88,63
17. 24 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,36 0:00:57,36 90,63
18. 20 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,59 0:00:57,59 94,81
19. 39 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,68 0:00:57,68 96,44
20. 25 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,00 0:00:58,00 102,25
21. 30 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,16 0:00:58,16 105,16
22. 33 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,20 0:00:58,20 105,89
23. 32 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,51 0:00:58,51 111,52
24. 31 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,85 0:00:58,85 117,69
25. 48 Dvořáčková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,15 0:00:59,15 123,14
26. 36 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,42 0:00:59,42 128,04
27. 38 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:59,73 0:00:59,73 133,67
28. 19 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:59,75 0:00:59,75 134,04
29. 42 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,03 0:01:00,03 139,12
30. 51 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,04 0:01:00,04 139,30
31. 43 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,19 0:01:00,19 142,03
32. 53 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,38 0:01:00,38 145,48
33. 41 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:01:00,39 0:01:00,39 145,66
34. 34 Bělehrádková Lea, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,54 0:01:00,54 148,38
35. 50 Kaššáková Anna, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,57 0:01:00,57 148,93
36. 44 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,66 0:01:00,66 150,56
37. 46 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,67 0:01:00,67 150,74
38. 47 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,82 0:01:00,82 153,47
39. 57 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:01:01,11 0:01:01,11 158,74
40. 67 Kafková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,14 0:01:01,14 159,28
41. 61 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,17 0:01:01,17 159,83
42. 58 Dvořáčková Beata, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,29 0:01:01,29 162,00
43. 55 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,52 0:01:01,52 166,18
44. 49 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,29 0:01:02,29 180,17
45. 56 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,01 0:01:05,01 229,57
46. 60 Modroková Michaela, 2002 CZE 0:01:05,45 0:01:05,45 237,56
47. 62 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,51 0:01:05,51 238,65
48. 63 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,21 0:01:07,21 269,52
49. 64 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,20 0:01:10,20 323,82
50. 65 Eislerová Sarah, 2002 CZE 0:01:13,98 0:01:13,98 392,48
17 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE DNF ---
4 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
2 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE DNF ---