Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 5. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 73 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:52,16 ---
2. 84 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,71 0:00:52,71 9,17
3. 75 Doležal Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:53,53 22,85
4. 78 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:54,42 37,70
5. 79 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:54,49 38,86
6. 71 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,54 0:00:54,54 39,70
7. 80 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,61 0:00:54,61 40,86
8. 87 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:00:54,94 46,37
9. 157 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,29 0:00:55,29 52,21
10. 163 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,73 0:00:55,73 59,55
11. 85 Potměšil Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,15 0:00:56,15 66,55
12. 96 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,38 0:00:57,38 87,07
13. 76 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:57,39 87,23
14. 91 Trejbal Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,84 0:00:57,84 94,74
15. 82 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,85 0:00:57,85 94,91
16. 88 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,92 0:00:57,92 96,07
17. 86 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,96 0:00:57,96 96,74
18. 89 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,15 0:00:58,15 99,91
19. 72 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,76 0:00:58,76 110,08
20. 92 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,76 0:00:59,76 126,76
21. 90 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,87 0:00:59,87 128,60
22. 108 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,14 0:01:00,14 133,10
23. 95 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,18 0:01:00,18 133,77
24. 148 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,32 0:01:00,32 136,10
25. 97 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,57 0:01:00,57 140,27
26. 83 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,60 0:01:00,60 140,77
27. 112 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,32 0:01:01,32 152,78
28. 110 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,61 0:01:01,61 157,62
29. 113 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,63 0:01:01,63 157,95
30. 114 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,91 0:01:01,91 162,62
31. 101 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,25 0:01:02,25 168,30
32. 139 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,52 0:01:02,52 172,80
32. 93 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,52 0:01:02,52 172,80
34. 111 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,54 0:01:02,54 173,13
35. 81 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,78 0:01:02,78 177,14
36. 116 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,89 0:01:02,89 178,97
37. 120 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,53 0:01:03,53 189,65
38. 160 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,78 0:01:03,78 193,82
39. 166 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE 0:01:04,04 0:01:04,04 198,15
40. 135 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:01:04,14 0:01:04,14 199,82
41. 107 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,39 0:01:04,39 203,99
42. 105 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,42 0:01:04,42 204,49
43. 164 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:01:04,56 0:01:04,56 206,83
44. 98 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:01:04,68 0:01:04,68 208,83
45. 171 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:01:04,80 0:01:04,80 210,83
46. 100 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,06 0:01:05,06 215,16
47. 121 Brož Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,28 0:01:05,28 218,83
48. 106 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,64 0:01:05,64 224,84
49. 149 Šťastný Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,65 0:01:05,65 225,01
50. 134 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,68 0:01:05,68 225,51
51. 152 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,72 0:01:05,72 226,17
52. 130 ŠIMEK Michal 2008 CZE 0:01:06,13 0:01:06,13 233,01
53. 142 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:01:06,16 0:01:06,16 233,51
54. 172 Hoferek Jan, 2007 CZE 0:01:06,21 0:01:06,21 234,35
55. 173 HRONEŠ Matěj 2008 CZE 0:01:06,30 0:01:06,30 235,85
56. 132 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:01:06,47 0:01:06,47 238,68
57. 144 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,49 0:01:06,49 239,02
58. 158 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:01:06,88 0:01:06,88 245,52
59. 115 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,98 0:01:06,98 247,19
60. 156 Dunka Mikuláš, 2006 CZE 0:01:07,80 0:01:07,80 260,87
61. 125 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:01:07,85 0:01:07,85 261,70
62. 143 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:01:08,11 0:01:08,11 266,04
63. 128 Vašák Otakar, 2006 CZE 0:01:10,07 0:01:10,07 298,73
64. 123 Rasinský Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:01:10,25 0:01:10,25 301,73
65. 168 MARTÍNEK Matěj 2009 CZE 0:01:10,52 0:01:10,52 306,23
66. 161 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:01:10,55 0:01:10,55 306,74
67. 153 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:01:10,99 0:01:10,99 314,07
68. 170 Staník Adam, 2006 CZE 0:01:11,67 0:01:11,67 325,42
69. 146 Hanák Matěj, 2007 CZE 0:01:11,83 0:01:11,83 328,08
70. 109 Kasík Ladislav, 2006 CZE 0:01:12,50 0:01:12,50 339,26
71. 154 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:01:12,81 0:01:12,81 344,43
72. 124 PRŮŠA Marek 2010 CZE 0:01:14,24 0:01:14,24 368,28
73. 162 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:01:15,03 0:01:15,03 381,46
74. 126 HŘEBÍČEK Bruno 2010 CZE 0:01:17,95 0:01:17,95 430,16
75. 165 ZOUHAR Oliver 2010 CZE 0:01:19,72 0:01:19,72 459,69
76. 118 Kvíčala Petr, 2009 CZE 0:01:24,15 0:01:24,15 533,58
77. 129 KODADA Jan 2009 CZE 0:01:30,03 0:01:30,03 631,65
78. 131 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:01:31,25 0:01:31,25 652,00
79. 136 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:01:51,16 0:01:51,16 984,09
80. 122 BURKERT Matěj 2011 CZE 0:02:03,67 0:02:03,67 1192,75
77 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
102 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE DNF ---
104 Nerud Kristián, 2007 CZE DNF ---
119 Rajnoch Marek, 2010 CZE DNF ---
103 Smetánka Mikuláš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
127 ZÁBRODSKÝ Dušan 2009 CZE DNF ---
151 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE DNS ---
167 PECHÁČ Šimon 2011 CZE DSQ ---
159 Tupec Timotej, 2010 CZE DSQ ---