Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 5. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 260 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,37 0:00:49,37 ---
2. 256 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,93 0:00:49,93 9,87
3. 257 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:50,22 14,98
4. 258 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,24 0:00:50,24 15,33
5. 259 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,34 0:00:50,34 17,09
6. 254 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,67 0:00:50,67 22,91
7. 265 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,21 0:00:51,21 32,42
8. 273 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,46 0:00:51,46 36,83
9. 262 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,49 0:00:51,49 37,36
10. 255 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,28 0:00:52,28 51,28
11. 272 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,43 0:00:52,43 53,92
12. 251 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,53 0:00:52,53 55,69
13. 274 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,56 0:00:52,56 56,21
14. 269 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:52,57 56,39
15. 261 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,94 0:00:52,94 62,91
16. 267 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,70 0:00:53,70 76,30
17. 276 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,94 0:00:53,94 80,53
18. 281 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,34 0:00:54,34 87,58
19. 268 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,45 0:00:54,45 89,52
20. 286 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:54,62 92,52
21. 270 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:00:54,80 95,69
22. 266 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,88 0:00:54,88 97,10
23. 312 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,52 0:00:55,52 108,38
24. 311 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,59 0:00:55,59 109,61
25. 283 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,66 0:00:55,66 110,84
26. 279 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:55,67 111,02
27. 275 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,77 0:00:55,77 112,78
28. 278 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,94 0:00:55,94 115,78
29. 287 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,39 0:00:56,39 123,71
30. 303 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,47 0:00:56,47 125,12
31. 306 Záhorský David, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,16 0:00:57,16 137,28
32. 315 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,30 0:00:57,30 139,74
33. 293 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,38 0:00:57,38 141,15
34. 297 Johann Oliver, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,49 0:00:57,49 143,09
35. 295 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,53 0:00:57,53 143,80
36. 291 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,14 0:00:58,14 154,55
37. 288 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,21 0:00:58,21 155,78
38. 305 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,78 0:00:58,78 165,82
39. 285 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,99 0:00:58,99 169,52
40. 282 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,09 0:00:59,09 171,29
41. 308 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,39 0:00:59,39 176,57
42. 313 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,48 0:01:00,48 195,78
43. 300 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,90 0:01:00,90 203,18
44. 302 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,94 0:01:01,94 221,51
45. 289 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,49 0:01:02,49 231,20
46. 296 Macko Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,08 0:01:05,08 276,84
47. 314 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,57 0:01:05,57 285,48
48. 298 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,40 0:01:06,40 300,10
49. 263 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,06 0:01:07,06 311,73
50. 301 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,16 0:01:07,16 313,50
51. 284 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:01:19,07 0:01:19,07 523,37
277 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE DNF ---
299 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
292 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
252 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNF ---
264 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
290 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNS ---
304 Bremec Daniel, 2005 CZE DSQ ---