Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 5. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 186 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:47,89 ---
2. 192 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,07 0:00:50,07 39,60
3. 232 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:00:50,17 41,42
4. 193 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:50,30 43,78
5. 189 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:50,68 50,68
6. 187 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:50,84 53,59
7. 243 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,90 0:00:50,90 54,68
8. 207 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,10 0:00:51,10 58,31
9. 188 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,47 0:00:51,47 65,04
10. 194 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,57 0:00:51,57 66,85
11. 198 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:51,66 68,49
12. 205 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,78 0:00:51,78 70,67
13. 206 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,14 0:00:52,14 77,21
14. 190 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,23 0:00:52,23 78,84
15. 181 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,32 0:00:52,32 80,48
16. 184 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:52,41 82,11
17. 209 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,44 0:00:52,44 82,66
18. 200 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,55 0:00:52,55 84,66
19. 208 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:52,64 86,29
20. 203 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,69 0:00:52,69 87,20
21. 183 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,77 0:00:52,77 88,65
22. 201 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,78 0:00:52,78 88,83
23. 202 Frimlová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,84 0:00:52,84 89,92
24. 241 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,15 0:00:53,15 95,56
25. 196 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,50 0:00:53,50 101,91
26. 185 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,85 0:00:53,85 108,27
27. 182 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,13 0:00:54,13 113,36
28. 213 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,34 0:00:54,34 117,17
29. 210 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:55,26 133,89
30. 228 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,29 0:00:55,29 134,43
31. 239 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,47 0:00:56,47 155,87
32. 225 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,50 0:00:56,50 156,41
33. 212 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,64 0:00:56,64 158,96
34. 216 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,93 0:00:56,93 164,23
35. 226 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,98 0:00:56,98 165,13
36. 221 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,00 0:00:57,00 165,50
37. 222 Schmidtová Leontýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,06 0:00:57,06 166,59
38. 215 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:00:57,10 167,31
39. 220 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,59 0:00:57,59 176,22
40. 217 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,62 0:00:57,62 176,76
41. 240 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,03 0:00:58,03 184,21
42. 234 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,66 0:00:59,66 213,82
43. 238 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,28 0:01:00,28 225,08
44. 231 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,44 0:01:00,44 227,99
45. 236 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,34 0:01:01,34 244,34
46. 227 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,16 0:01:02,16 259,24
47. 242 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,32 0:01:02,32 262,14
48. 235 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,38 0:01:02,38 263,23
49. 191 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,70 0:01:10,70 414,38
50. 233 Fílová Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:01:19,36 0:01:19,36 571,70
195 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DNF ---
230 Melicharová Nicol, 2005 CZE DNS ---
224 Bendová Veronika, 2005 CZE DSQ ---