Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 76 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,60 0:00:52,60 ---
2. 79 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,18 0:00:54,18 26,13
3. 96 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,27 0:00:54,27 27,62
4. 75 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,38 0:00:54,38 29,44
5. 82 Doležal Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:55,24 43,67
6. 80 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,71 0:00:55,71 51,44
7. 99 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,20 0:00:56,20 59,54
8. 85 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,25 0:00:56,25 60,37
9. 81 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,40 0:00:56,40 62,85
10. 77 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,82 0:00:56,82 69,80
11. 73 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:56,88 70,79
12. 84 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,93 0:00:56,93 71,62
13. 86 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,13 0:00:57,13 74,93
14. 97 Forejtek Oliver, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,64 0:00:57,64 83,36
15. 93 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,09 0:00:58,09 90,80
16. 78 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,23 0:00:58,23 93,12
17. 72 Potměšil Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,25 0:00:58,25 93,45
18. 71 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,74 0:00:58,74 101,56
19. 88 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:00:58,80 102,55
20. 100 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,26 0:00:59,26 110,16
21. 103 Nerud Kristián, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,52 0:00:59,52 114,46
22. 101 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,69 0:00:59,69 117,27
23. 90 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,09 0:01:00,09 123,88
24. 102 Smetánka Mikuláš, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,17 0:01:00,17 125,21
25. 87 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,29 0:01:00,29 127,19
26. 109 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,73 0:01:00,73 134,47
27. 91 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,03 0:01:01,03 139,43
28. 83 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,12 0:01:01,12 140,92
29. 95 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,52 0:01:01,52 147,54
30. 110 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,14 0:01:02,14 157,79
31. 92 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,30 0:01:02,30 160,44
32. 112 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,76 0:01:02,76 168,05
33. 151 Barták Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,13 0:01:03,13 174,17
34. 137 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,75 0:01:03,75 184,42
35. 107 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,84 0:01:03,84 185,91
36. 113 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE 0:01:03,89 0:01:03,89 186,74
37. 163 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:01:04,13 0:01:04,13 190,71
38. 111 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:01:04,75 0:01:04,75 200,96
39. 127 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE 0:01:04,97 0:01:04,97 204,60
40. 164 ZÁBRODSKÝ Dušan 2009 CZE 0:01:05,33 0:01:05,33 210,55
41. 108 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,35 0:01:05,35 210,88
42. 104 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,45 0:01:05,45 212,54
43. 160 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,53 0:01:05,53 213,86
44. 98 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,58 0:01:05,58 214,69
45. 116 HRONEŠ Matěj 2008 CZE 0:01:05,65 0:01:05,65 215,85
46. 157 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:01:05,67 0:01:05,67 216,18
47. 124 Lojka Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:01:05,79 0:01:05,79 218,16
48. 132 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,97 0:01:05,97 221,14
49. 146 Šťastný Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,18 0:01:06,18 224,61
50. 139 Hoferek Jan, 2007 CZE 0:01:06,39 0:01:06,39 228,09
51. 154 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,61 0:01:06,61 231,72
52. 128 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,71 0:01:06,71 233,38
53. 155 Staník Adam, 2006 CZE 0:01:06,79 0:01:06,79 234,70
54. 149 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:01:06,81 0:01:06,81 235,03
55. 159 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:01:07,27 0:01:07,27 242,64
56. 129 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:01:07,66 0:01:07,66 249,09
57. 94 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:01:07,91 0:01:07,91 253,23
58. 105 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:01:07,98 0:01:07,98 254,38
59. 144 ŠIMEK Michal 2008 CZE 0:01:08,33 0:01:08,33 260,17
60. 114 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:01:08,87 0:01:08,87 269,10
61. 119 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:01:09,43 0:01:09,43 278,37
62. 135 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:01:10,00 0:01:10,00 287,79
63. 122 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:01:10,17 0:01:10,17 290,61
64. 140 Vašák Otakar, 2006 CZE 0:01:10,54 0:01:10,54 296,73
65. 125 Dunka Mikuláš, 2006 CZE 0:01:11,18 0:01:11,18 307,31
66. 131 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:01:11,24 0:01:11,24 308,30
67. 120 Rajnoch Marek, 2010 CZE 0:01:13,64 0:01:13,64 348,00
68. 121 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:01:14,09 0:01:14,09 355,44
69. 143 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:01:15,88 0:01:15,88 385,05
70. 158 Tupec Timotej, 2010 CZE 0:01:18,71 0:01:18,71 431,86
71. 162 PRŮŠA Marek 2009 CZE 0:01:20,96 0:01:20,96 469,07
72. 126 Kvíčala Petr, 2009 CZE 0:01:21,97 0:01:21,97 485,78
73. 153 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:01:22,09 0:01:22,09 487,76
74. 161 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:01:29,12 0:01:29,12 604,04
75. 136 PECHÁČ Šimon 2011 CZE 0:01:50,63 0:01:50,63 959,81
76. 134 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:02:06,37 0:02:06,37 1220,15
77. 123 BURKERT Matěj 2011 CZE 0:02:10,02 0:02:10,02 1280,52
115 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE DNS ---
148 KODADA Jan 2009 CZE DNS ---
130 Brož Lukáš, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
106 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
117 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE DSQ ---