Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 241 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,84 0:00:48,84 ---
2. 244 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,58 0:00:50,58 31,00
3. 234 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:50,79 34,74
4. 235 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:50,84 35,63
5. 231 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,98 0:00:50,98 38,12
6. 242 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:51,51 47,56
7. 238 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,81 0:00:51,81 52,91
8. 245 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,01 0:00:52,01 56,47
9. 232 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,04 0:00:52,04 57,00
10. 246 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:52,57 66,44
11. 250 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,93 0:00:52,93 72,86
12. 252 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,96 0:00:52,96 73,39
13. 233 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:53,11 76,06
14. 243 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,60 0:00:53,60 84,79
15. 248 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,83 0:00:53,83 88,89
16. 239 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,99 0:00:53,99 91,74
17. 254 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,12 0:00:54,12 94,05
18. 277 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,23 0:00:54,23 96,01
19. 237 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:00:54,47 100,29
20. 240 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,68 0:00:54,68 104,03
21. 274 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,73 0:00:54,73 104,92
22. 259 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,05 0:00:55,05 110,62
23. 269 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:00:55,38 116,50
24. 258 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,39 0:00:55,39 116,68
25. 256 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:55,67 121,66
26. 291 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,68 0:00:55,68 121,84
27. 249 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,90 0:00:55,90 125,76
28. 273 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,18 0:00:56,18 130,75
29. 255 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,20 0:00:56,20 131,11
30. 261 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:56,88 143,22
31. 267 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,90 0:00:56,90 143,57
32. 247 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:00:57,23 149,45
33. 290 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,28 0:00:57,28 150,34
34. 260 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,31 0:00:57,31 150,88
35. 270 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,58 0:00:57,58 155,69
36. 275 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,72 0:00:57,72 158,18
37. 268 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,78 0:00:57,78 159,25
38. 283 Záhorský David, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,94 0:00:57,94 162,10
39. 266 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,10 0:00:58,10 164,95
40. 265 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,70 0:00:58,70 175,64
41. 284 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,61 0:00:59,61 191,85
42. 262 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,81 0:00:59,81 195,41
43. 264 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,20 0:01:00,20 202,36
44. 263 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,74 0:01:00,74 211,98
45. 285 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,80 0:01:00,80 213,05
46. 286 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,08 0:01:01,08 218,03
47. 271 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,23 0:01:01,23 220,71
48. 288 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,53 0:01:01,53 226,05
49. 276 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,09 0:01:02,09 236,03
50. 289 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,08 0:01:03,08 253,66
51. 280 Macko Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,52 0:01:04,52 279,31
52. 281 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,81 0:01:04,81 284,48
53. 253 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:01:28,21 0:01:28,21 701,31
278 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
282 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
236 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE DNF ---
287 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
257 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE DNS ---
279 Kuchař Jan, 2005 CZE DNS ---