Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 177 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,65 0:00:50,65 ---
2. 179 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,92 0:00:50,92 4,64
3. 173 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,36 0:00:51,36 12,20
4. 185 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,40 0:00:51,40 12,88
5. 172 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,57 0:00:51,57 15,80
6. 175 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:51,70 18,04
7. 192 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,81 0:00:51,81 19,92
8. 210 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:51,93 21,99
9. 201 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,00 0:00:52,00 23,19
10. 186 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,33 0:00:52,33 28,86
11. 182 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:52,41 30,23
12. 193 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:52,73 35,73
13. 184 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,10 0:00:53,10 42,08
14. 174 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,25 0:00:53,25 44,66
15. 189 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:53,55 49,81
16. 183 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,60 0:00:53,60 50,67
17. 195 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,62 0:00:53,62 51,01
18. 171 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,76 0:00:53,76 53,42
19. 198 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,84 0:00:53,84 54,79
20. 181 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,88 0:00:53,88 55,48
21. 178 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,11 0:00:54,11 59,43
22. 194 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,32 0:00:54,32 63,04
23. 180 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,43 0:00:54,43 64,93
24. 196 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,05 0:00:55,05 75,58
25. 202 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,20 0:00:55,20 78,15
26. 190 Frimlová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,43 0:00:55,43 82,10
27. 188 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:55,46 82,62
28. 200 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,69 0:00:55,69 86,57
29. 187 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,00 0:00:56,00 91,90
30. 205 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,43 0:00:56,43 99,28
31. 207 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,79 0:00:56,79 105,46
32. 227 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:56,88 107,01
33. 206 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,19 0:00:58,19 129,51
34. 213 Schmidtová Leontýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,70 0:00:58,70 138,27
35. 203 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:00:58,80 139,99
36. 218 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,33 0:00:59,33 149,09
37. 225 Fílová Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,26 0:01:00,26 165,07
38. 217 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,48 0:01:00,48 168,85
39. 208 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,72 0:01:00,72 172,97
40. 216 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,09 0:01:01,09 179,32
41. 209 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,12 0:01:01,12 179,84
42. 224 Bendová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,63 0:01:01,63 188,60
43. 221 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,88 0:01:01,88 192,89
44. 215 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,31 0:01:02,31 200,28
45. 219 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,38 0:01:02,38 201,48
46. 214 Hrabáková Ema, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,10 0:01:03,10 213,85
47. 226 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,54 0:01:03,54 221,41
48. 223 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,06 0:01:05,06 247,52
211 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE DNS ---
212 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE DSQ ---