Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 12. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 88 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,09 0:00:36,09 ---
2. 79 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:36,16 1,69
3. 84 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,88 0:00:36,88 19,04
4. 90 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,51 0:00:37,51 34,23
5. 158 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,66 0:00:37,66 37,85
6. 86 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,83 41,95
7. 72 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,76 0:00:38,76 64,36
8. 80 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,37 0:00:39,37 79,07
9. 87 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,41 0:00:39,41 80,03
10. 100 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:39,63 85,34
11. 78 Potměšil Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,70 0:00:39,70 87,02
12. 73 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,08 0:00:40,08 96,18
13. 99 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,30 0:00:40,30 101,49
14. 143 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,35 0:00:40,35 102,69
15. 89 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,42 0:00:40,42 104,38
16. 107 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,44 0:00:40,44 104,86
17. 160 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,51 0:00:40,51 106,55
18. 155 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,57 0:00:40,57 108,00
19. 83 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,77 0:00:40,77 112,82
20. 97 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,95 0:00:40,95 117,16
21. 91 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,98 0:00:40,98 117,88
22. 113 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,00 0:00:41,00 118,36
23. 95 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,03 0:00:41,03 119,09
24. 98 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,08 0:00:41,08 120,29
25. 94 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:41,12 121,26
26. 93 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,18 0:00:41,18 122,70
27. 104 Nerud Kristián, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,41 0:00:41,41 128,25
28. 103 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,81 0:00:42,81 162,00
29. 108 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,90 0:00:42,90 164,16
30. 278 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,93 0:00:42,93 164,89
31. 115 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,14 0:00:43,14 169,95
32. 140 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,33 0:00:43,33 174,53
33. 166 Barták Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,41 0:00:43,41 176,46
34. 105 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:43,57 180,32
35. 110 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:43,73 184,17
36. 137 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,93 0:00:43,93 188,99
37. 151 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,94 0:00:43,94 189,24
38. 114 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,97 0:00:43,97 189,96
39. 116 Mlích Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,68 0:00:44,68 207,07
40. 135 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,75 0:00:44,75 208,76
41. 125 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,85 0:00:44,85 211,17
42. 118 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,31 0:00:45,31 222,26
43. 164 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,84 0:00:45,84 235,04
44. 131 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,98 0:00:45,98 238,41
45. 117 Dunka Mikuláš, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,99 0:00:45,99 238,65
46. 102 ZÁBORSKÝ Dušan 2009 CZE 0:00:46,41 0:00:46,41 248,78
47. 149 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,85 0:00:46,85 259,38
48. 126 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:46,89 260,35
49. 75 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:46,91 260,83
50. 165 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,11 0:00:47,11 265,65
51. 129 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:47,56 276,50
52. 139 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,73 0:00:47,73 280,60
53. 146 ŠTĚPÁNEK Adam 2008 CZE 0:00:47,97 0:00:47,97 286,38
54. 173 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,34 0:00:48,34 295,30
55. 71 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:48,80 306,39
56. 162 MARTÍNEK Matěj 2009 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:49,11 313,87
57. 152 Dětinský Marek, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,63 0:00:49,63 326,40
58. 168 PRŮŠA Marek 2009 CZE 0:00:49,94 0:00:49,94 333,87
59. 159 ZOUHAR Oliver 2010 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:50,22 340,62
60. 109 ŠIMEK Michal 2008 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:50,37 344,24
61. 153 HEDRLIN Tony 2009 CZE 0:00:52,13 0:00:52,13 386,67
62. 148 Bajer Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,31 0:00:52,31 391,01
63. 161 ZOUHAR Adam 2007 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:52,47 394,86
64. 136 HŘEBÍČEK Bruno 2010 CZE 0:00:52,54 0:00:52,54 396,55
65. 127 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,49 0:00:53,49 419,45
66. 142 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,90 0:00:54,90 453,44
67. 301 KODADA Jan 2009 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:55,24 461,64
68. 119 Šec Alexander, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,86 0:00:55,86 476,58
69. 156 VACEK Otto 2010 CZE 0:01:31,31 0:01:31,31 1331,16
172 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE DNF ---
82 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE DNF ---
157 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE DNF ---
101 Smetánka Mikuláš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
85 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE DNF ---
111 Boháč Tadeáš, 2008 CZE DNS ---
132 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE DNS ---
81 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE DNS ---
92 Forejtek Oliver, 2007 CZE DNS ---
138 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
171 Kasík Ladislav, 2006 CZE DNS ---
134 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE DNS ---
96 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE DNS ---
112 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE DNS ---
154 Rajnoch Marek, 2010 CZE DNS ---
120 Hejda Václav, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
130 HORÁK Prokop 2008 CZE DSQ ---
144 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
163 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
167 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
124 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
122 Veselý Filip, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
304 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE DSQ ---