Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 12. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 241 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,20 0:00:34,20 ---
2. 247 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,95 0:00:34,95 19,08
3. 256 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,43 0:00:35,43 31,29
4. 244 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,55 0:00:35,55 34,34
5. 242 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,81 0:00:35,81 40,96
6. 250 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,85 0:00:35,85 41,97
7. 246 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,86 0:00:35,86 42,23
8. 243 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,96 0:00:35,96 44,77
9. 258 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,24 0:00:36,24 51,89
10. 254 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,27 0:00:36,27 52,66
11. 261 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,43 0:00:36,43 56,73
12. 249 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,79 0:00:36,79 65,89
13. 262 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,89 0:00:36,89 68,43
14. 260 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,96 0:00:36,96 70,21
15. 245 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,97 0:00:36,97 70,46
16. 248 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,00 0:00:37,00 71,23
17. 266 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,78 0:00:37,78 91,07
18. 259 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,84 0:00:37,84 92,60
19. 280 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,89 0:00:37,89 93,87
20. 255 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,24 0:00:38,24 102,77
21. 263 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,26 0:00:38,26 103,28
22. 267 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,47 0:00:38,47 108,62
23. 264 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:38,50 109,39
24. 291 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,56 0:00:38,56 110,91
25. 272 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,61 0:00:38,61 112,18
26. 273 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,81 0:00:38,81 117,27
27. 295 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,87 0:00:38,87 118,80
28. 276 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,14 0:00:39,14 125,67
29. 270 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,20 0:00:39,20 127,19
30. 271 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,35 0:00:39,35 131,01
31. 277 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,56 0:00:39,56 136,35
32. 265 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,38 0:00:40,38 157,21
33. 288 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,91 0:00:40,91 170,69
34. 275 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:41,04 174,00
35. 296 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:41,12 176,04
36. 282 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,17 0:00:41,17 177,31
37. 297 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,20 0:00:41,20 178,07
38. 289 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,44 0:00:41,44 184,18
39. 284 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:41,74 191,81
40. 302 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,90 0:00:42,90 221,32
41. 294 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,24 0:00:43,24 229,96
42. 283 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:43,89 246,50
43. 281 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,91 0:00:43,91 247,01
44. 286 Kuchař Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,60 0:00:44,60 264,56
45. 293 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,75 0:00:47,75 344,69
46. 287 Heth Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:50,30 409,56
268 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE DNF ---
285 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
298 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
292 Sedláček Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
257 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
252 Jozl David, 2005 CZE DNS ---
253 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE DNS ---
274 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---