Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 12. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 189 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,23 0:00:35,23 ---
1. 183 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,23 0:00:35,23 ---
3. 181 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,27 0:00:35,27 0,99
4. 203 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,36 0:00:35,36 3,21
5. 193 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,41 0:00:35,41 4,45
6. 230 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,56 0:00:35,56 8,15
7. 211 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,79 0:00:35,79 13,83
8. 187 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,13 0:00:36,13 22,23
9. 208 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,58 0:00:36,58 33,34
10. 184 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,05 0:00:37,05 44,94
11. 191 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,22 0:00:37,22 49,14
12. 185 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,38 0:00:37,38 53,09
13. 190 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,53 0:00:37,53 56,80
14. 196 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,56 0:00:37,56 57,54
14. 182 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,56 0:00:37,56 57,54
16. 201 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,64 0:00:37,64 59,51
17. 202 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,71 0:00:37,71 61,24
18. 226 Eichertová Kristin, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,96 0:00:37,96 67,42
19. 194 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,26 0:00:38,26 74,83
20. 206 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,47 0:00:38,47 80,01
21. 192 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,60 0:00:38,60 83,22
22. 198 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,12 0:00:39,12 96,06
23. 235 Faltusová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,29 0:00:39,29 100,26
24. 188 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,34 0:00:39,34 101,50
25. 238 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,74 0:00:39,74 111,37
26. 209 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,85 0:00:39,85 114,09
27. 222 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,96 0:00:39,96 116,81
28. 210 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,25 0:00:40,25 123,97
29. 212 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,70 0:00:40,70 135,08
30. 215 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,98 0:00:40,98 142,00
31. 213 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,01 0:00:41,01 142,74
32. 221 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,21 0:00:41,21 147,68
33. 217 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:41,50 154,84
34. 229 Bendová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,14 0:00:42,14 170,64
35. 227 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,34 0:00:42,34 175,58
36. 231 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,41 177,31
37. 224 Fílová Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,69 0:00:42,69 184,22
38. 236 Hrabáková Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:42,97 191,14
39. 228 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:43,73 209,91
40. 237 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,34 0:00:44,34 224,97
41. 195 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,48 0:01:03,48 697,63
42. 214 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,99 0:01:07,99 809,00
200 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
186 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE DNF ---
205 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE DNF ---
207 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE DNS ---
219 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNS ---
234 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNS ---
220 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE DSQ ---