Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 13. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 89 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,33 0:00:33,33 ---
2. 95 Doležal Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,35 0:00:33,35 0,52
3. 93 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,42 0:00:33,42 2,35
4. 88 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,69 0:00:33,69 9,40
5. 82 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,75 0:00:33,75 10,96
6. 97 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,96 0:00:33,96 16,44
7. 92 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,63 0:00:34,63 33,93
8. 86 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,68 0:00:34,68 35,24
9. 100 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,71 0:00:34,71 36,02
10. 112 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,84 0:00:34,84 39,41
11. 84 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,00 0:00:35,00 43,59
12. 94 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,60 0:00:35,60 59,25
13. 99 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,67 0:00:35,67 61,08
14. 104 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,05 0:00:36,05 71,00
15. 83 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,27 0:00:36,27 76,74
16. 118 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,42 0:00:36,42 80,66
17. 110 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,79 0:00:36,79 90,32
18. 102 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,32 0:00:37,32 104,15
19. 81 Potměšil Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,41 0:00:37,41 106,50
20. 101 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,47 0:00:37,47 108,06
21. 108 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,62 0:00:37,62 111,98
22. 87 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,81 0:00:37,81 116,94
23. 114 Nerud Kristián, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,86 0:00:37,86 118,24
24. 113 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,88 0:00:37,88 118,77
25. 107 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,11 0:00:38,11 124,77
26. 120 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,58 0:00:38,58 137,04
27. 124 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,16 0:00:39,16 152,18
28. 116 Smetánka Mikuláš, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,38 0:00:39,38 157,92
29. 106 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,29 0:00:40,29 181,67
30. 126 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,45 0:00:40,45 185,85
31. 131 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:40,60 189,77
32. 129 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,63 0:00:40,63 190,55
33. 185 Barták Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,66 0:00:40,66 191,33
34. 115 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,72 0:00:40,72 192,90
35. 165 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,73 0:00:40,73 193,16
36. 175 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,03 0:00:41,03 200,99
37. 139 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:41,13 203,60
38. 163 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,58 0:00:41,58 215,35
39. 188 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,61 0:00:41,61 216,13
40. 105 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:41,71 218,74
41. 135 Dunka Mikuláš, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,75 0:00:41,75 219,78
42. 148 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,77 0:00:41,77 220,31
43. 183 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,79 0:00:41,79 220,83
44. 159 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,03 0:00:42,03 227,09
45. 137 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:42,82 247,71
46. 161 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,83 0:00:42,83 247,97
47. 162 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,01 0:00:43,01 252,67
48. 179 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,13 0:00:43,13 255,81
49. 181 Mlích Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,18 0:00:43,18 257,11
50. 186 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,51 0:00:43,51 265,72
51. 189 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:44,26 285,30
52. 167 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,80 0:00:44,80 299,40
53. 152 Veselý Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,90 0:00:44,90 302,01
54. 142 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,95 0:00:44,95 303,31
55. 157 Rajnoch Marek, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:45,09 306,97
56. 125 PRŮŠA Marek 2006 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:45,28 311,93
57. 127 Boháč Tadeáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,89 0:00:45,89 327,85
58. 177 Koutný Pascal, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,49 0:00:47,49 369,61
59. 182 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,14 0:00:53,14 517,09
60. 174 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,38 0:01:02,38 758,28
61. 180 LIPANSKÝ Ferdinand 2009 CZE 0:01:08,15 0:01:08,15 908,89
62. 168 VACEK Otto 2010 CZE 0:01:10,20 0:01:10,20 962,40
63. 184 LIPANSKÝ Antonín 2011 CZE 0:01:25,53 0:01:25,53 1362,56
64. 171 HORÁK Prokop 2008 CZE 0:01:44,41 0:01:44,41 1855,37
122 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE DNF ---
90 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE DNF ---
172 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE DNF ---
103 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE DNF ---
98 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE DNF ---
151 Bajer Adam, 2006 CZE DNS ---
170 Bečka Matouš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
158 Dětinský Marek, 2006 CZE DNS ---
136 Faltus Šimon, 2010 CZE DNS ---
143 HEDRLÍN Tony 2009 CZE DNS ---
164 Hejda Václav, 2008 CZE DNS ---
160 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE DNS ---
173 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE DNS ---
134 KODADA Jan 2009 CZE DNS ---
111 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE DNS ---
121 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE DNS ---
119 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE DNS ---
154 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE DNS ---
85 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE DNS ---
156 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
128 Kasík Ladislav, 2008 CZE DSQ ---