Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 13. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,30 0:00:32,30 ---
2. 7 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,71 0:00:32,71 11,04
2. 6 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,71 0:00:32,71 11,04
4. 2 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,83 0:00:32,83 14,28
5. 4 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,80 0:00:33,80 40,40
6. 15 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,90 0:00:33,90 43,10
7. 13 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,02 0:00:34,02 46,33
8. 5 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,11 0:00:34,11 48,75
9. 8 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,25 0:00:34,25 52,52
10. 1 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,43 0:00:34,43 57,37
11. 10 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,55 0:00:34,55 60,60
12. 31 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,65 0:00:34,65 63,30
13. 11 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,66 0:00:34,66 63,57
13. 3 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,66 0:00:34,66 63,57
15. 26 Machytková Natali Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,78 0:00:34,78 66,80
16. 9 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,01 0:00:35,01 72,99
17. 29 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,08 0:00:35,08 74,88
18. 18 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,14 0:00:35,14 76,50
19. 16 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,23 0:00:35,23 78,92
20. 32 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,28 0:00:35,28 80,27
21. 19 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,59 0:00:35,59 88,62
22. 36 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,23 0:00:36,23 105,85
23. 35 Janeková Hana, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,28 0:00:36,28 107,20
24. 28 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,29 0:00:36,29 107,47
25. 22 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,39 0:00:36,39 110,16
26. 33 Pilařová Ema, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,50 0:00:36,50 113,13
26. 24 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,50 0:00:36,50 113,13
28. 17 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:36,82 121,75
29. 39 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,85 0:00:36,85 122,55
30. 58 Koděrová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,21 0:00:37,21 132,25
31. 37 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,25 0:00:37,25 133,33
32. 34 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,75 146,80
33. 27 Švejdová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,83 148,95
34. 45 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,14 0:00:38,14 157,30
35. 40 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,69 0:00:38,69 172,11
36. 47 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,74 0:00:38,74 173,46
37. 62 Hazdrová Michaela, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,31 0:00:39,31 188,81
38. 21 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:39,46 192,85
39. 55 Drhová Eva, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,65 0:00:39,65 197,97
40. 42 Tatíčková Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,84 0:00:39,84 203,09
41. 44 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,22 0:00:40,22 213,33
42. 53 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,27 0:00:40,27 214,67
43. 78 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,55 0:00:40,55 222,21
44. 57 Borovková Annemarie, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,72 0:00:40,72 226,79
45. 48 CHALUPOVÁ Anna 2007 CZE 0:00:41,41 0:00:41,41 245,38
46. 67 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,44 0:00:41,44 246,19
47. 50 Kůsová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,55 0:00:41,55 249,15
48. 65 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,84 0:00:42,84 283,89
49. 66 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,16 0:00:43,16 292,51
50. 60 Václavíková Hana, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,12 0:00:44,12 318,37
51. 54 Horáková Veronika, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,34 0:00:44,34 324,30
52. 77 Besedová Amálie, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:44,54 329,68
53. 71 KRUDENCOVÁ Leontýna 2006 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:45,87 365,51
54. 73 Nejdlová Ella, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,84 0:00:47,84 418,57
55. 56 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:48,46 435,27
56. 69 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,50 0:00:48,50 436,35
57. 38 POLLERTOVÁ Juliána 2010 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:00:52,83 552,98
58. 52 Smetánková Šárka, 2009 CZE 0:01:04,49 0:01:04,49 867,04
23 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE DNF ---
14 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE DNF ---
49 Lukášková Viktorie Nela, 2007 CZE DNS ---
51 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE DNS ---