Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 13. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 273 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,88 0:00:31,88 ---
2. 275 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,17 0:00:32,17 7,91
3. 274 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,32 0:00:32,32 12,01
3. 264 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,32 0:00:32,32 12,01
5. 272 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,84 0:00:32,84 26,20
6. 271 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,25 0:00:33,25 37,39
7. 266 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,53 0:00:33,53 45,03
8. 261 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,60 0:00:33,60 46,94
9. 285 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,65 0:00:33,65 48,30
10. 276 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,28 0:00:34,28 65,50
11. 279 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,39 0:00:34,39 68,50
12. 281 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,59 0:00:34,59 73,96
13. 282 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,93 0:00:34,93 83,23
14. 288 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,96 0:00:34,96 84,05
15. 268 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,97 0:00:34,97 84,33
16. 293 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,25 0:00:35,25 91,97
17. 303 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,42 0:00:35,42 96,61
18. 296 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,60 0:00:35,60 101,52
19. 295 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,63 0:00:35,63 102,34
20. 323 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,04 0:00:36,04 113,53
21. 289 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,14 0:00:36,14 116,25
22. 297 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,20 0:00:36,20 117,89
23. 300 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,23 0:00:36,23 118,71
24. 317 Sedláček Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,48 0:00:36,48 125,53
25. 312 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,83 0:00:36,83 135,08
26. 309 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,11 0:00:37,11 142,73
27. 305 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,41 0:00:37,41 150,91
28. 307 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,61 0:00:37,61 156,37
29. 278 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,67 0:00:37,67 158,01
30. 301 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,77 0:00:37,77 160,74
31. 327 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,55 0:00:38,55 182,02
32. 314 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 192,94
33. 262 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,00 0:00:39,00 194,30
34. 324 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,05 0:00:39,05 195,67
35. 290 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,11 0:00:39,11 197,31
36. 328 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,37 0:00:40,37 231,69
37. 325 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,77 0:00:40,77 242,61
38. 315 Kuchař Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:41,13 252,43
39. 322 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,45 0:00:42,45 288,45
40. 265 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,69 0:00:44,69 349,58
41. 321 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:44,72 350,40
42. 283 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,11 0:00:45,11 361,04
43. 306 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,66 0:00:45,66 376,05
44. 318 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,85 0:00:46,85 408,53
45. 291 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:01:13,01 0:01:13,01 1122,43
46. 277 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:24,09 0:01:24,09 1424,80
304 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
287 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE DNF ---
270 Jozl David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
319 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
269 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
320 Bečka Jáchym, 2004 CZE DNS ---
284 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE DNS ---
299 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
267 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE DNS ---