Home Závody a výsledky

SG - MCR - 14. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 72 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:01:01,79 0:01:01,79 29,03
2. 73 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:01:02,37 0:01:02,37 39,17
3. 74 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:01:03,24 0:01:03,24 54,37
4. 90 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,48 0:01:04,48 76,05
5. 104 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,55 0:01:04,55 77,27
6. 83 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:01:04,62 0:01:04,62 78,49
7. 108 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:01:05,29 0:01:05,29 90,20
8. 95 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,65 0:01:05,65 96,50
9. 75 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:01:06,54 0:01:06,54 112,05
10. 78 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:01:06,68 0:01:06,68 114,50
11. 89 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,88 0:01:06,88 118,00
12. 71 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:01:06,99 0:01:06,99 119,92
13. 79 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,18 0:01:07,18 123,24
14. 94 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,65 0:01:07,65 131,45
15. 85 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:01:07,68 0:01:07,68 131,98
16. 81 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:08,39 0:01:08,39 144,39
17. 107 Drha Tadeáš, 2002 CZE 0:01:08,58 0:01:08,58 147,71
18. 87 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,98 0:01:08,98 154,70
19. 98 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,54 0:01:09,54 164,49
20. 105 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,91 0:01:09,91 170,96
21. 76 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:01:09,96 0:01:09,96 171,83
22. 97 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,15 0:01:10,15 175,15
23. 84 Szotkowski Maximilián, 2002 CZE 0:01:10,22 0:01:10,22 176,37
24. 82 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:01:10,32 0:01:10,32 178,12
25. 106 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,47 0:01:10,47 180,74
25. 99 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,47 0:01:10,47 180,74
27. 103 Fiala Dan, 2002 CZE 0:01:10,52 0:01:10,52 181,62
28. 93 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE 0:01:10,90 0:01:10,90 188,26
29. 92 Dostál Václav, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,30 0:01:11,30 195,25
30. 101 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,32 0:01:11,32 195,60
31. 96 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:12,00 0:01:12,00 207,49
32. 88 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE 0:01:13,82 0:01:13,82 239,30
33. 110 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:01:14,45 0:01:14,45 250,31
34. 91 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:01:14,94 0:01:14,94 258,87
35. 86 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:01:15,66 0:01:15,66 271,46
36. 109 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE 0:01:15,91 0:01:15,91 275,83
37. 100 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:01:16,31 0:01:16,31 282,82
102 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
77 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE DNF ---
80 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE DNF ---