Home Závody a výsledky

SG - MCR - 14. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:01:01,38 0:01:01,38 22,76
2. 4 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:01:02,13 0:01:02,13 35,96
3. 18 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:01:03,35 0:01:03,35 57,42
4. 9 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:01:03,83 0:01:03,83 65,87
5. 2 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:01:04,00 0:01:04,00 68,86
6. 15 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:01:04,39 0:01:04,39 75,72
7. 43 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,92 0:01:04,92 85,05
8. 16 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:01:05,14 0:01:05,14 88,92
9. 12 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:01:05,17 0:01:05,17 89,45
10. 45 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,88 0:01:05,88 101,94
11. 8 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:01:06,20 0:01:06,20 107,57
12. 6 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:01:06,23 0:01:06,23 108,10
13. 10 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:01:06,32 0:01:06,32 109,68
14. 22 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:01:06,52 0:01:06,52 113,20
15. 11 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:01:06,57 0:01:06,57 114,08
16. 17 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:01:06,64 0:01:06,64 115,31
17. 29 Himmlová Anežka, 2002 CZE 0:01:06,65 0:01:06,65 115,49
18. 52 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,72 0:01:06,72 116,72
19. 20 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:01:06,93 0:01:06,93 120,41
20. 7 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE 0:01:06,96 0:01:06,96 120,94
21. 37 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,04 0:01:07,04 122,35
22. 5 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:01:07,27 0:01:07,27 126,40
23. 32 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,33 0:01:07,33 127,45
24. 38 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,95 0:01:07,95 138,36
25. 23 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:01:08,05 0:01:08,05 140,12
26. 26 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:01:08,61 0:01:08,61 149,97
27. 50 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,66 0:01:08,66 150,85
28. 59 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,78 0:01:08,78 152,97
29. 54 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,05 0:01:09,05 157,72
30. 19 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,15 0:01:09,15 159,48
31. 42 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,20 0:01:09,20 160,36
32. 13 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE 0:01:09,33 0:01:09,33 162,64
33. 47 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,34 0:01:09,34 162,82
34. 40 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,55 0:01:09,55 166,51
35. 34 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,39 0:01:10,39 181,29
36. 35 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,70 0:01:10,70 186,75
37. 51 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:01:11,19 0:01:11,19 195,37
38. 24 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:01:12,06 0:01:12,06 210,68
39. 30 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:01:12,19 0:01:12,19 212,97
40. 57 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:01:12,75 0:01:12,75 222,82
41. 39 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:01:13,31 0:01:13,31 232,67
42. 31 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:01:13,64 0:01:13,64 238,48
43. 33 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:01:13,75 0:01:13,75 240,41
44. 48 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:01:14,41 0:01:14,41 252,03
45. 46 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:01:14,47 0:01:14,47 253,08
46. 55 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:01:14,69 0:01:14,69 256,95
47. 41 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:01:15,75 0:01:15,75 275,60
48. 36 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:01:16,97 0:01:16,97 297,07
49. 44 Bělehrádková Lea, 2002 CZE 0:01:17,70 0:01:17,70 309,92
50. 25 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:01:17,71 0:01:17,71 310,09
51. 56 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:01:17,88 0:01:17,88 313,08
52. 49 Odleváková Johanka, 2003 CZE 0:01:19,60 0:01:19,60 343,35
14 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE DNF ---
3 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE DNF ---
58 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
21 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE DNF ---
53 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE DNF ---
27 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE DNF ---
28 Jasanová Klára, 2002 CZE DNS ---