Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 14. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:01:01,62 0:01:01,62 24,19
2. 9 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:01:03,44 0:01:03,44 56,09
3. 4 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:01:03,62 0:01:03,62 59,24
4. 12 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:01:04,70 0:01:04,70 78,17
5. 18 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:01:04,76 0:01:04,76 79,22
6. 11 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:01:05,41 0:01:05,41 90,62
7. 16 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:01:05,57 0:01:05,57 93,42
8. 43 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,96 0:01:05,96 100,26
9. 6 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:01:06,05 0:01:06,05 101,83
10. 15 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:01:06,11 0:01:06,11 102,89
11. 17 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:01:06,66 0:01:06,66 112,52
12. 10 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:01:06,75 0:01:06,75 114,10
13. 45 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,76 0:01:06,76 114,28
14. 14 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE 0:01:07,09 0:01:07,09 120,06
15. 7 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE 0:01:07,23 0:01:07,23 122,52
16. 5 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:01:07,29 0:01:07,29 123,57
17. 29 Himmlová Anežka, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,44 0:01:07,44 126,20
18. 52 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,61 0:01:07,61 129,18
19. 26 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:01:07,73 0:01:07,73 131,28
20. 32 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,98 0:01:07,98 135,66
21. 23 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:01:08,11 0:01:08,11 137,94
22. 37 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,36 0:01:08,36 142,32
23. 13 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE 0:01:09,18 0:01:09,18 156,69
24. 53 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,41 0:01:09,41 160,72
25. 59 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,55 0:01:09,55 163,18
26. 54 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,62 0:01:09,62 164,40
27. 38 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,64 0:01:09,64 164,75
28. 19 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,76 0:01:09,76 166,86
29. 50 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,80 0:01:09,80 167,56
30. 27 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,81 0:01:09,81 167,73
31. 47 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,25 0:01:10,25 175,45
32. 51 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:01:10,70 0:01:10,70 183,33
32. 35 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,70 0:01:10,70 183,33
34. 21 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:01:10,94 0:01:10,94 187,54
35. 40 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,61 0:01:11,61 199,28
36. 34 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:01:12,12 0:01:12,12 208,22
37. 24 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:01:12,19 0:01:12,19 209,45
38. 33 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:01:12,20 0:01:12,20 209,62
39. 58 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:01:12,86 0:01:12,86 221,19
40. 30 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:01:13,08 0:01:13,08 225,05
41. 57 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:01:13,37 0:01:13,37 230,13
42. 55 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:01:13,68 0:01:13,68 235,56
43. 48 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:01:13,96 0:01:13,96 240,47
44. 31 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:01:14,37 0:01:14,37 247,66
45. 39 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:01:14,58 0:01:14,58 251,34
46. 44 Bělehrádková Lea, 2002 CZE 0:01:14,96 0:01:14,96 258,00
47. 25 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:01:16,09 0:01:16,09 277,80
48. 46 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:01:16,27 0:01:16,27 280,96
49. 36 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:01:17,87 0:01:17,87 309,00
50. 56 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:01:17,94 0:01:17,94 310,23
51. 41 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:01:18,52 0:01:18,52 320,39
52. 49 Odleváková Johanka, 2003 CZE 0:01:18,73 0:01:18,73 324,07
22 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DNF ---
20 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE DNF ---
3 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE DNF ---
2 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
8 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE DNF ---
42 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
28 Jasanová Klára, 2002 CZE DNS ---