Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 19. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Kudělásková Katrin, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,41 0:00:41,41 ---
2. 9 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:42,08 14,08
3. 18 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,70 0:00:42,70 27,10
4. 11 Horáčková Gabriela, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,78 0:00:42,78 28,78
5. 46 Krčková Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,65 0:00:43,65 47,06
6. 7 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:43,73 48,74
7. 10 Kolářová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,25 0:00:44,25 59,67
8. 8 Zetochová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,40 0:00:44,40 62,82
9. 1 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,87 0:00:44,87 72,69
10. 20 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,03 0:00:45,03 76,05
11. 2 Polášková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,54 0:00:45,54 86,77
12. 13 Kukuczková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,60 0:00:45,60 88,03
13. 17 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,91 0:00:45,91 94,54
14. 14 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:46,12 98,95
15. 42 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:46,70 111,14
16. 32 Cardová Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:46,88 114,92
17. 34 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,07 0:00:47,07 118,91
18. 4 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:47,16 120,80
19. 3 Přibylová Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:47,36 125,01
20. 45 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,25 0:00:48,25 143,70
21. 23 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,37 0:00:48,37 146,23
22. 6 Obrová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,61 0:00:48,61 151,27
23. 25 Kaslová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:48,98 159,04
24. 33 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:49,11 161,77
25. 41 Havelová Ludmila, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:49,29 165,55
26. 19 Čablová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,52 0:00:49,52 170,39
27. 12 Vacková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,71 0:00:49,71 174,38
28. 31 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:49,80 176,27
29. 37 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:50,63 193,71
30. 28 Zimna Adriana, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,80 0:00:50,80 197,28
31. 36 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:50,85 198,33
32. 24 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,23 0:00:51,23 206,31
33. 39 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:51,32 208,20
34. 43 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,37 0:00:51,37 209,25
35. 5 Brodová Kateřina, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:51,51 212,20
36. 22 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:51,68 215,77
37. 30 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,08 0:00:52,08 224,17
38. 40 Váňová Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,37 0:00:52,37 230,26
39. 26 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,71 0:00:52,71 237,41
40. 35 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,23 0:00:53,23 248,33
41. 38 Šťastná Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,21 0:00:58,21 352,96
27 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE DNS ---
21 Kohoutková Amelie, 2006 CZE DNS ---
16 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE DNS ---
29 Medková Monika, 2007 CZE DNS ---
44 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE DNS ---