Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 19. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 123 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,73 0:00:31,73 ---
2. 125 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,08 0:00:32,08 9,60
3. 114 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,99 0:00:32,99 34,55
4. 112 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,12 0:00:33,12 38,11
5. 131 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,47 0:00:33,47 47,71
6. 139 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,48 0:00:33,48 47,98
7. 115 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,62 0:00:33,62 51,82
8. 122 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,19 0:00:34,19 67,45
9. 111 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,32 0:00:34,32 71,01
10. 144 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,85 0:00:35,85 112,97
10. 113 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,85 0:00:35,85 112,97
12. 126 Hořejší Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,14 0:00:36,14 120,92
13. 135 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,20 0:00:36,20 122,56
14. 132 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,68 0:00:36,68 135,72
15. 138 Johann Oliver, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,85 0:00:36,85 140,38
16. 127 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,66 0:00:37,66 162,59
17. 121 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,71 0:00:38,71 191,38
18. 146 Bečka Jáchym, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,86 0:00:39,86 222,92
19. 147 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,63 0:00:40,63 244,03
20. 119 hanyk roman, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,20 0:01:01,20 808,03
21. 116 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,33 0:01:03,33 866,44
117 Drápela Matěj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
142 Hes Kryštof Robert, 2005 CZE DNF ---
133 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE DNF ---
124 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE DNF ---
130 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
128 Černický Jakub, 2004 CZE DNS ---
140 Čtvrtečka Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
129 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE DNS ---
148 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
145 Karásek Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
118 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
143 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE DNS ---
136 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
137 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE DNS ---
120 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE DNS ---
134 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
141 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE DSQ ---