Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 20. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 156 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:28,53 0:00:28,53 ---
2. 155 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:28,82 0:00:28,82 8,84
3. 160 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:28,83 0:00:28,83 9,15
4. 178 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:29,54 0:00:29,54 30,80
5. 159 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:29,63 0:00:29,63 33,54
6. 151 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,13 0:00:30,13 48,79
7. 165 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,50 0:00:30,50 60,07
8. 158 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,74 0:00:30,74 67,39
9. 154 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,12 0:00:31,12 78,98
10. 162 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,88 0:00:31,88 102,16
11. 170 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,14 0:00:32,14 110,08
12. 157 hanyk roman, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,38 0:00:32,38 117,40
13. 174 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,39 0:00:32,39 117,71
14. 181 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,41 0:00:32,41 118,32
15. 168 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,04 0:00:33,04 137,53
16. 186 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,12 0:00:33,12 139,97
17. 183 Bečka Jáchym, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,40 0:00:33,40 148,51
18. 171 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,13 0:00:34,13 170,77
19. 176 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,74 0:00:34,74 189,37
20. 166 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,80 0:00:34,80 191,20
21. 161 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,24 0:00:35,24 204,62
22. 189 Taschner Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,33 0:00:36,33 237,85
23. 182 Wagenknecht Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,41 0:00:36,41 240,29
24. 184 Hes Kryštof Robert, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,48 0:00:36,48 242,43
163 Drápela Matěj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
152 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE DNS ---
169 Černický Jakub, 2004 CZE DNS ---
180 Čtvrtečka Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
175 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE DNS ---
153 Hořejší Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
167 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
173 Johann Oliver, 2004 CZE DNS ---
188 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
187 Karásek Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
185 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE DNS ---
172 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE DNS ---
177 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
179 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE DNS ---
164 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE DNS ---