Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 19. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 18 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,26 0:00:42,26 ---
2. 15 Kudělásková Katrin, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,46 0:00:42,46 4,12
3. 9 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:42,67 8,44
4. 11 Horáčková Gabriela, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,29 0:00:43,29 21,20
5. 1 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,30 0:00:43,30 21,41
6. 7 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,47 0:00:43,47 24,91
7. 8 Zetochová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:44,20 39,94
8. 10 Kolářová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:44,94 55,17
9. 2 Polášková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:44,98 56,00
10. 20 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:46,38 84,82
11. 46 Krčková Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:46,59 89,14
12. 3 Přibylová Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:46,65 90,38
13. 6 Obrová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:46,93 96,14
14. 32 Cardová Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,06 0:00:47,06 98,82
15. 34 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,30 0:00:47,30 103,76
16. 42 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:00:47,93 116,73
17. 13 Kukuczková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,99 0:00:47,99 117,96
18. 14 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:48,03 118,79
19. 4 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:48,20 122,29
20. 17 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:48,63 131,14
21. 25 Kaslová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:48,72 132,99
22. 33 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:49,80 155,22
23. 23 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,20 0:00:50,20 163,46
24. 28 Zimna Adriana, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:50,49 169,43
25. 41 Havelová Ludmila, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,60 0:00:50,60 171,69
26. 24 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:51,04 180,75
27. 45 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,09 0:00:51,09 181,78
28. 39 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:51,17 183,43
29. 12 Vacková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,21 0:00:51,21 184,25
30. 30 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,55 0:00:51,55 191,25
31. 19 Čablová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:51,76 195,58
32. 5 Brodová Kateřina, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,02 0:00:52,02 200,93
33. 36 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,08 0:00:53,08 222,75
34. 22 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,60 0:00:53,60 233,45
35. 37 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,66 0:00:53,66 234,69
36. 40 Váňová Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,26 0:00:54,26 247,04
37. 35 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,31 0:00:54,31 248,07
38. 43 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:54,49 251,78
39. 26 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,96 0:00:56,96 302,63
40. 38 Šťastná Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,24 0:00:58,24 328,98
27 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE DNS ---
21 Kohoutková Amelie, 2006 CZE DNS ---
16 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE DNS ---
29 Medková Monika, 2007 CZE DNS ---
44 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE DNS ---
31 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE DSQ ---